International Powerlifting Federation
 
World Open Men's Championships, Norway, Stavanger, 04-09.11.2013
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Fedosienko SergeyRUS198257,630,8855755,0668,551 
2Olech JaroslawPOL197473,320,7241905,0655,311 
3Testsov ViktorUKR1989143,200,55701170,0651,693 
4Konovalov AndreyRUS1986162,000,54721187,5649,801 
5Christensen Carl YngvarNOR1990164,000,54621175,0641,792 
6Danilov KonstantinRUS198665,240,7928798,5633,051 
7Bakkelund Kjell EgilNOR198882,580,6695942,5631,001 
8Gladkikh SergeyRUS198965,450,7906797,5630,502 
9Hsieh Tsung-TingTPE198262,500,8223765,0629,063 
10Dovganyuk VadymUKR1987104,920,59771050,5627,881 
11Lebedko KonstantinRUS1981103,620,60041037,5622,922 
12Coimbra AnibalLUX1972102,950,60181030,0619,853 
13Rokochiy OleksiyUKR1981119,500,57551075,0618,661 
14Bulanyy MikhayloUKR197592,650,6293982,5618,291 
15Bilyi SergiiUKR199092,400,6301980,0617,502 
16Rysiyev VolodymyrUKR198282,700,6689922,5617,062 
17Naniev AndriyUKR198482,700,6689908,0607,363 
18Mashintcov SergeyRUS198792,820,6288955,0600,503 
19Sandvik KennethFIN1975141,600,55791075,0599,746 
20Castillo JoseECU198682,900,6680895,0597,864 
21Cappellino JosephUSA1988163,500,54641092,5596,944 
22Baardtvet Hans MagneNOR1983159,500,54851082,5593,755 
23Sorokin AlexeyRUS198582,680,6690885,0592,075 
24Bowring DeanGBR1974119,960,57501027,5590,812 
25Bilican OrhanBEL1978119,050,57601025,0590,403 
26Goriachok AnatoliiUKR197973,770,7209815,0587,532 
27Huang Lung-HsinTPE198173,630,7219812,5586,543 
28Wegiera JanPOL196589,960,6385915,0584,235 
29Svensson FredrikSWE1979147,300,55471050,0582,447 
30Savolainen AnttiFIN197865,690,7882735,0579,334 
31Coimbra DavidBRA198392,550,6296917,5577,664 
32Lupac DavidCZE1991138,200,55991030,0576,708 
33Walgermo StianNOR1988104,380,5988962,5576,354 
34Silbaum MargusEST197692,900,6285915,0575,086 
35El Belghitti HassanFRA197572,190,7323785,0574,864 
36Hansen JorgenNOR1986114,260,5821982,5571,915 
37Meiyanto DoniINA198972,200,7322780,0571,125 
38Palmer RobertGBR198290,500,6366895,0569,768 
39Mann SteveUSA1975119,550,5754985,0566,774 
40Van den Hoek PjotrNED197292,670,6293900,0566,377 
41Eikeland KristofferNOR1989103,690,6002937,5562,695 
42Bast JanGER197792,850,6287892,5561,119 
43Conner CharlesUSA198992,500,6298890,0560,5210 
44Walton NathanUSA197673,700,7214772,5557,286 
45Roelvaag Kim-RainoNOR198673,230,7247767,5556,217 
46Harsany TomasSVK1982104,270,5990927,5555,576 
47Lima EudsonBRA198564,930,7959687,5547,185 
48Ovsonka PeterSVK1982104,360,5988912,5546,417 
49Wagner HubertGER198182,800,6685815,0544,836 
50Hentschel AndreGER198492,520,6297865,0544,6911 
51Osmialowski PawelPOL197758,680,8706625,0544,132 
52Hassanin AhmedEGY1985179,900,53821005,0540,899 
53Holloway DomarrioUSA197765,500,7901680,0537,276 
54Wollan EndreNOR1989105,320,5969900,0537,2110 
55Cancel IvanPUR198258,890,8677615,0533,643 
56Bak SuneDEN1974104,270,5990890,0533,118 
57Otani NorihiroJPN198073,940,7197740,0532,588 
58Akutsu TakahitoJPN1982102,140,6036880,0531,179 
59Nishimura YoshitoJPN199065,930,7859675,0530,487 
60Singh-Sahota RangbirGBR1983123,800,5710927,5529,6011 
61Arakawa TakayukiJPN197889,600,6398827,5529,4313 
62Shalaby EkramyEGY198072,680,7287725,0528,3110 
63Gomez WalterECU198958,200,8773600,0526,384 
64Rivera CarlosPUR1982119,200,5758912,5525,426 
65Ube JoeECU1982141,000,5582940,0524,7110 
66Kailey PardeepNED198373,880,7201727,5523,879 
67Jhang You-SiTPE199482,350,6706780,0523,077 
68Jaimes LuisUSA198992,490,6298830,0522,7312 
69Curipoma MiguelECU198773,750,7210725,0522,7311 
70Krejca ZbynekCZE1974119,330,5757907,5522,457 
71Ahmed FahmyEGY1989118,950,5761905,0521,378 
72Kristensen MathiasDEN1985119,660,5753905,0520,659 
73Ochoa AlexECU199065,440,7907657,5519,898 
74Snijders JordyNED1986119,630,5753900,0517,7711 
75Stinn RyanCAN1981132,700,5636915,0515,6912 
76Beermann JacobDEN198973,500,7228710,0513,1912 
77Isagawa HiroyukiJPN195358,550,8724585,0510,355 
78Tapia LuisPUR196881,550,6746755,0509,328 
79Nieves LazaroPUR1977125,200,5697887,5505,6114 
80Hafenbrack MichaelUSA198465,200,7932635,0503,689 
81Sharawdorj AriunbaatarMGL198273,280,7244692,5501,6513 
82Khuder EnkhboldMGL1985101,360,6054825,0499,4610 
83Souza EumenesBRA1972155,600,5504905,0498,1113 
84Van Haaren PietNED196391,780,6322785,0496,2814 
85Banks BenjaminGBR1984112,250,5850847,5495,7914 
86Ahmed MohamedEGY1985117,140,5783850,0491,5613 
87Kabisch SaschaGER1988119,050,5760852,5491,0412 
88Ringoot SteveBEL1989135,400,5617865,0485,8715 
89Van Melis FlorisNED1981104,020,5995810,0485,6011 
90Khardin KonstantinUZB196887,400,6483737,5478,1216 
91Antonov YuriyUZB199182,120,6718710,0476,989 
92Hanada ToshihiroJPN199191,910,6318747,5472,2715 
93Melendez CarloPUR198373,800,7207655,0472,0614 
94Salgado RomelECU1989118,100,5771817,5471,7815 
95Kang AlexanderUSA198466,520,7802597,5466,1715 
96Ebeed MinaEGY1988159,000,5487817,5448,5616 
97Kondraschow JewgenijGER1983142,900,5571805,0448,4717 
Jonsson AudunnISL1972143,400,5568OUT
Wang Chun-LinTPE199058,630,8713OUT
Synak JakubPOL198458,550,8724OUT
Kraav ElarEST1987114,570,5816OUT
Aryanto VikiINA198965,890,7863OUT
Vasiukov EvgeniiRUS198582,850,6682OUT
ABD Rabou KhaledEGY196892,410,6301OUT
Hussein TarekEGY198090,340,6372OUT
Abdou HanyEGY197299,850,6090OUT