International Powerlifting Federation
 
World Open Women's Championships, Norway, Stavanger, 04-09.11.2013
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Soloviova LarysaUKR197862,841,0760638,0686,491 
2Salnikova NataliaRUS198650,751,2702522,5663,681 
3Chen Wei-LingTPE198246,561,3540480,5650,601 
4Castellain AnaBRA198569,251,0023642,5643,981 
5Sri HartatiINA198456,031,1761547,0643,331 
6Sari NovianaINA198460,521,1075575,0636,813 
7Ryzhkova AnnaRUS198656,861,1626542,5630,712 
8Akhmamyetyeva TetyanaUKR198562,801,0765580,0624,372 
9Medvedeva YuliaRUS198666,121,0360600,0621,602 
10Poletaeva IrinaRUS198262,231,0840567,5615,174 
11Derevyanko AnastasiyaUKR198751,281,2601482,5608,002 
12Wu Hui-ChunTPE198656,131,1745515,0604,873 
13Vermenyuk ValentinaRUS198646,831,3484447,5603,412 
14Ochoa Vargas VilmaECU198051,811,2502482,5603,223 
15Klymenko KaterynaUKR198551,981,2470482,5601,684 
16Gemaletdinova OlgaRUS1986120,950,7985753,0601,271 
17Tavares CiceraBRA197662,301,0831542,5587,585 
18Kniazieva AntoninaUKR198971,010,9852590,0581,273 
19Hanssen Tutta KristineNOR198961,021,1005527,5580,516 
20Strik IeljaNED197383,070,8968645,0578,441 
21Chang Ya-WenTPE198490,050,8639657,5568,013 
22Vasquez Maria LuisaPUR198346,441,3565415,0562,953 
23Blyn LianeUSA197281,940,9032622,5562,242 
24Hitchcock AlyssaUSA198462,741,0773520,0560,207 
25Elverum MarteNOR199071,060,9847565,0556,364 
26Chou Chien-YuTPE198256,761,1642472,5550,084 
27Stinn Fowler RhaeaCAN198871,640,9793560,0548,415 
28Grandas Liimatainen MiiaSWE198650,381,2773427,5546,056 
29Lopez RowenaUSA197756,681,1655467,5544,875 
30Timmers AnkieNED198670,540,9896547,5541,816 
31Berge HegeNOR198262,461,0810500,0540,508 
32Brage AngelicaSWE198751,911,2483432,5539,895 
33Apuli SannaFIN198150,381,2773422,5539,667 
34Van Dusen KathleenUSA198870,210,9928535,0531,157 
35Orobets InnaUKR1971105,770,8203647,5531,144 
36Arnesen Hille HeidiNOR197082,140,9020587,5529,933 
37McKinney TiffanyUSA198993,830,8502622,5529,255 
38Hugdal HildeborgNOR1983127,050,7916668,0528,792 
39Cevallos MichelleECU198855,911,1781447,5527,207 
40Martin VanessaFRA197651,291,2599417,5526,018 
41Lima RosimeryGBR197756,751,1644450,0523,986 
42Pedersen AnnetteDEN196870,500,9900527,5522,238 
43Chou Yi-JuTPE198051,071,2641412,5521,449 
44Najera JuanitaUSA198151,651,2531410,0513,7710 
45Opdal VeronicaNOR198569,361,0012490,0490,599 
46Terada YukieJPN197456,671,1657420,0489,598 
47Bialek MagdalenaPOL199182,900,8977545,0489,254 
48Chen Jie-WenTPE1990123,950,7951612,5487,006 
49Teramura MikaJPN196251,591,2543385,0482,9111 
50Ziolkowska AgnieszkaPOL198461,731,0907440,0479,919 
51Sakamaki YorikoJPN199051,951,2476375,0467,8512 
52Gudsteinsdottir MariaISL197071,520,9804472,5463,2410 
53Cichon SusannGER198756,941,1614395,0458,759 
54Wildeman SandraNED197956,491,1686392,5458,6810 
55Viteri SamanthaECU1990109,980,8131562,5457,377 
56Murray LouiseGBR198854,921,1947382,5456,9711 
57Shotton-Gale CharlotteGBR198383,630,8937510,0455,795 
58Costas Delgado GisellePUR198096,310,8424530,0446,478 
59Moses GloriaNGR198972,590,9708455,0441,717 
60Burgos LadysPUR198971,400,9815447,5439,2211 
61Edwards LouiseGBR197851,181,2620347,5438,5513 
62Hung Min-ChuTPE198383,360,8952482,5431,936 
63Lishinskaya AlesyaUZB199466,481,0319412,5425,6612 
64Sirochetdinova RamilyaUZB199350,981,2658312,5395,5614 
65Baez JoanPUR198683,910,8922437,5390,348 
66Kasperska KamilaPOL199273,970,9590400,0383,609 
67Elwyn SusanUSA194745,691,3722265,0363,634 
Sirkia MerviFIN197251,831,2498OUT
Le Panse BenedicteFRA197846,231,3609OUT
Castro RosaECU197956,351,1709OUT
Buxbom EvaDEN196956,591,1670OUT
Petrova AnastasiaRUS198556,441,1694OUT
Felinska OlimpiaPOL199256,191,1735OUT
Ruud Inger JohanneNOR199180,350,9128OUT
Bogdanova MariannaEST198356,051,1758OUT