INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Women's Bench Press Championships, Czech Republic, Pilsen, 21-26.05.2012
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
Open
1Kotkova LarisaRUS197454,871,1955150,0179,321 
2Von Bachhaus Gundula FionaGER198161,981,0874157,5171,251 
3Poletaeva IrinaRUS198262,601,0792157,5169,972 
4Kozdryk JustynaPOL198045,411,3781120,0165,371 
5Medvedeva YuliaRUS198666,671,0298160,0164,761 
6Zotova NataliaRUS1975125,820,7930205,5162,951 
7Nagaya-Shirakawa KaoriJPN196351,691,2524127,5159,671 
8Kudryavtseva TatyanaKAZ198280,400,9125167,5152,842 
9Strik IeljaNED197383,750,8931170,0151,811 
10Protchenko LyudmilaRUS198677,290,9334162,5151,674 
11Iskandarova ValidaKAZ197462,661,0784140,0150,973 
12Rantala HannaFIN198253,181,2252122,5150,082 
13Szabo AgnesHUN1988105,090,8215182,5149,922 
14Virkkunen SusannaFIN197368,971,0051147,5148,253 
15Johansson MariaSWE198483,840,8926165,0147,273 
16Arvidson KarolinaSWE198571,540,9802150,0147,032 
17Sandvik MarcelaFIN197451,521,2556115,0144,392 
18Van de Meulen BrendaNED1978111,330,8110177,5143,953 
19Lombosi MelindaHUN1978109,340,8141175,0142,474 
20Mingot SylvieFRA196955,091,1918117,5140,033 
21Balajzy AnnaPOL198279,350,9192150,0137,885 
22Blake NatalieGBR198250,531,2744107,5136,993 
23Takahashi MiwakoJPN197445,371,378995,0130,992 
24Radwanska JadwigaPOL197560,311,1105117,5130,474 
25Timmers AnkieNED198671,650,9792132,5129,754 
26Takacova HanaCZE195483,680,8934145,0129,546 
27Chepil MariyaUKR197056,701,1652110,0128,174 
28Werngren JosephineSWE197662,581,0795117,5126,835 
29Gavornikova MonikaSVK197451,791,2506100,0125,054 
30Wienroither BiancaAUT198471,760,9783127,5124,725 
31Uppala TarjaFIN196562,451,0812115,0124,336 
32Polakova DanielaCZE197655,971,1771105,0123,595 
33Bouvard MarianneFRA197651,301,259797,5122,825 
34Nokua KatariinaFIN1973101,140,8299145,0120,335 
35Heininen KaritaFIN197156,191,1735100,0117,346 
36Brage AngelicaSWE198756,331,1712100,0117,127 
37Roder VivienGER198871,060,9847117,5115,696 
38Drobna IvaCZE197770,270,9922110,0109,147 
39Palagyi ZsanettHUN198660,751,104297,5107,657 
40Pawlik BarbaraPOL195991,000,8602125,0107,526 
41Steinerova PetraCZE198161,851,089195,0103,468 
42Kist ClaudiaGER197755,401,186682,597,898 
43Horvath KingaHUN198456,091,175282,596,959 
44Cichon SusannGER198756,031,176180,094,0810 
45Krcmarova AlenaCZE197574,150,962587,584,217 
46Szabo AnnaHUN196446,081,364050,068,203 
Duhem LeilaFRA196398,770,8357OUT
Potselueva GalinaRUS198066,091,0363OUT
Subjuniors
1Filimonova AnnaRUS199449,851,2875106,0136,481 
2Vedyushkina DianaKAZ199655,461,185687,5103,731 
3Zraychenko ViktoriyaUKR199456,551,167687,5102,162 
4Kolesnikova ViktoriyaKAZ199460,281,110990,099,971 
5Balazs ErikaHUN199556,691,165485,099,053 
6Becvarikova TerezaCZE199557,001,160480,092,834 
7Petrunina MariaRUS199580,530,9117100,091,161 
8Lysenko AnastasiaRUS199465,721,040687,591,051 
9Moseeva AnastasiaRUS1994112,250,8097107,587,041 
10Orobets YuliyaUKR199567,601,019585,086,653 
11Nikitina IrinaRUS199645,171,383262,586,441 
12Imre DaniellaHUN199470,750,987687,586,412 
13De Vries MaaikeNED199469,011,004785,085,394 
14Lorek KamilaPOL199655,641,182670,082,775 
15Szych MartynaPOL199666,851,027780,082,225 
16Kiss LillaHUN199481,520,905790,081,512 
17Mularczyk PaulinaPOL199440,551,482055,081,501 
18Pyzxyanova LadaKAZ199842,201,446755,079,562 
19Burova MariaRUS199546,061,364457,578,452 
20Cygan PaulinaPOL199460,791,103670,077,252 
21Bujdoso BeatrixHUN199445,451,377355,075,743 
22Taylor BronwynGBR199471,240,983067,566,356 
23Flis EmiliaPOL199746,401,357347,564,474 
24Kaneva AnastasiaRUS199842,911,431442,560,833 
25Partyka OktawiaPOL199672,530,971355,053,423 
26Mikucka NataliaPOL199490,200,863360,051,792 
Juniors
1Guseva AnastassiyaKAZ198966,671,0298152,5157,031 
2Rames MajDEN198962,111,0857137,5149,271 
3Chistiakova YuliaRUS198971,410,9814150,0147,212 
4Gonchar GannaUKR199356,171,1738122,5143,791 
5Eriksson NinaSWE198951,391,2580105,0132,081 
6Yaragina ValeriyaKAZ199362,021,0868120,0130,422 
7Shilina YuliaRUS198955,481,1852110,0130,372 
8Redzhepova AygulRUS198846,851,348092,5124,691 
9Evdokimova ZinaidaRUS199051,171,262297,5123,062 
10Ban YelyzavetaUKR199046,261,360290,0122,422 
11Tsigankova EkaterinaRUS199280,600,9112132,5120,731 
12Kovacs EszterHUN199256,551,1676102,5119,673 
13Gabidulina TatianaRUS199260,441,1086107,5119,174 
14Boboshko ViraUKR199362,791,0766110,0118,433 
15Kainleinsberger MarinaAUT199054,941,194395,0113,464 
16Olajos TundeHUN198982,410,9004117,5105,802 
17Fujiwara NodokaJPN199256,671,165790,0104,915 
18Schreiner AnjaGER199350,921,266982,5104,523 
19Sajewicz EwelinaPOL198962,241,083995,0102,965 
20Bialek MagdalenaPOL199184,240,8905112,5100,181 
21Tichy AlexandraAUT199082,580,8995110,098,943 
22Ainsworth MeganGBR199238,641,522265,098,941 
23Tibori NoraHUN198966,501,031795,098,013 
24Jurcikova IvetaSVK199262,091,085987,595,016 
25Zielinska AleksandraPOL199282,350,9008105,094,584 
26Gahr Anna MariaGER199365,571,042480,083,384 
27Kulikova AnastasiaRUS199142,721,435557,582,542 
28Magyar EdinaHUN199072,480,971882,580,175 
29Alikina EkaterinaRUS199341,301,466052,576,963 
30Skirkanicova KatarinaSVK199042,631,437445,064,684 
Koteles MariaHUN1992125,370,7935OUT