INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Open/Sub-Junior/Junior Women's Championships, Austria, Soelden, 25-30.05.2011
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
# Name Nation BY B.Weight FW RESULT W.Points Place Remarks
Open
1 Dedyulya Svetlana RUS 1975 83,30 0,8955 200,0 179,10 1  
2 Kozdryk Justyna POL 1980 44,80 1,3910 127,5 177,35 1  
3 Samarina Natalia RUS 1984 68,30 1,0121 170,0 172,05 1  
4 Nagaya-Shirakawa Kaori JPN 1963 51,80 1,2504 130,0 162,55 1  
5 Nagypal Krisztina HUN 1985 51,50 1,2560 127,5 160,14 2  
6 Kudryavtseva Tatyana KAZ 1982 81,00 0,9088 175,0 159,04 2  
7 Lonn Sandra SWE 1974 98,70 0,8359 190,0 158,82 1  
8 Medvedeva Yulia RUS 1986 65,80 1,0397 152,5 158,55 3  
9 Arvidson Karolina SWE 1985 70,60 0,9890 157,5 155,76 2  
10 Nelyubova Valentina RUS 1966 62,20 1,0844 142,5 154,52 1  
11 Orobets Inna UKR 1971 106,70 0,8186 185,0 151,44 2  
12 Schaefer Joanne NED 1967 107,10 0,8179 185,0 151,31 3  
13 Doan Devan USA 1987 80,10 0,9144 165,0 150,87 3  
14 Komlaeva Anna RUS 1979 51,90 1,2485 120,0 149,82 3  
15 Guseva Anastassiya KAZ 1989 70,10 0,9939 150,0 149,08 4  
16 Sandvik Marcela FIN 1974 51,80 1,2504 117,5 146,92 4  
17 Petrova Anastasia RUS 1985 56,20 1,1733 125,0 146,66 1  
18 Iskandarova Valida KAZ 1974 62,30 1,0831 135,0 146,21 2  
19 Mingot Sylvie FRA 1969 53,70 1,2159 120,0 145,90 2  
20 Schwengl Ilka AUT 1965 46,50 1,3553 107,5 145,69 2  
21 Strik Ielja NED 1973 83,70 0,8933 162,5 145,16 4  
22 Akhmamyetyeva Tetyana UKR 1985 61,90 1,0884 132,5 144,21 3  
23 Virkkunen Susanna FIN 1973 69,10 1,0038 142,5 143,04 5  
24 Johansson Maria SWE 1984 83,00 0,8972 157,5 141,30 5  
25 Hougaard Susse DEN 1984 56,00 1,1766 117,5 138,25 3  
26 Strufa Anastasya RUS 1986 46,40 1,3573 100,0 135,73 3  
27 Timmers Ankie NED 1986 71,70 0,9788 137,5 134,58 6  
28 Pracella Marie Christine FRA 1965 56,10 1,1750 112,5 132,18 4  
29 Werngren Josephine SWE 1976 62,10 1,0858 120,0 130,29 4  
30 Takacova Hana CZE 1954 83,70 0,8933 145,0 129,52 6  
31 Duhem Leila FRA 1963 95,00 0,8464 152,5 129,07 5  
32 Van de Meulen Brenda NED 1978 112,90 0,8088 157,5 127,38 4  
33 Lombosi Melinda HUN 1978 94,30 0,8486 150,0 127,29 6  
34 Didyuk Nataliya UKR 1973 56,00 1,1766 105,0 123,54 5  
35 Nokua Katariina FIN 1973 98,90 0,8353 147,5 123,20 7  
36 Schlepnik Julia AUT 1985 61,60 1,0925 107,5 117,44 5  
37 Nylund Marjaana FIN 1976 83,30 0,8955 130,0 116,41 7  
38 Wienroither Bianca AUT 1984 71,50 0,9806 117,5 115,22 7  
39 Haeuser Ursula GER 1960 70,60 0,9890 115,0 113,73 8  
40 Bouvard Marianne FRA 1976 52,00 1,2466 90,0 112,19 5  
41 Garcia Martinez Isabel ESP 1966 61,50 1,0939 100,0 109,39 6  
42 Kovacs Vivien HUN 1988 116,40 0,8041 132,5 106,54 8  
43 Gaudreau Jennifer USA 1971 57,00 1,1604 90,0 104,43 6  
44 Liebers Mandy AUT 1980 57,40 1,1541 90,0 103,86 8  
45 Drobna Iva CZE 1977 69,50 0,9998 102,5 102,47 9  
46 Scholz Ina GER 1978 62,40 1,0818 92,5 100,06 7  
47 Lair Rebekah USA 1976 91,70 0,8576 115,0 98,62 9  
48 Rummel Martina GER 1976 55,10 1,1916 82,5 98,30 7  
49 Ishii Rika JPN 1984 61,80 1,0898 87,5 95,35 9  
50 Turcotte Karyne CAN 1986 69,70 0,9978 87,5 87,30 10  
Kankus Johanna FIN 1984 69,40 1,0008 OUT
Subjuniors
1 Filimonova Anna RUS 1994 49,10 1,3023 105,0 136,74 1  
2 Gonchar Ganna UKR 1993 53,60 1,2176 107,5 130,89 1  
3 Yaragina Valeriya KAZ 1993 58,70 1,1340 100,0 113,40 2  
4 Chukhonastova Lidiya RUS 1993 62,20 1,0844 102,5 111,15 1  
5 Ilutschenko Oxana RUS 1993 65,70 1,0408 102,5 106,68 1  
6 Boboshko Vira UKR 1993 62,10 1,0858 97,5 105,86 3  
7 Zraychenko Viktoriya UKR 1994 51,70 1,2522 82,5 103,30 2  
8 Schreiner Anja GER 1993 49,70 1,2905 80,0 103,24 3  
9 Cseh Zita HUN 1995 71,00 0,9852 100,0 98,52 2  
10 Tokmanaeva Karina RUS 1994 46,40 1,3573 70,0 95,01 1  
11 Balazs Erika HUN 1995 55,00 1,1933 77,5 92,48 2  
12 Imre Daniella HUN 1994 72,20 0,9742 85,0 82,80 1  
13 Petrunina Maria RUS 1995 73,30 0,9646 85,0 81,99 2  
14 Kiss Lilla HUN 1994 86,70 0,8783 90,0 79,04 1  
15 Bujdoso Beatrix HUN 1994 49,10 1,3023 60,0 78,13 4  
16 Moseeva Anastasia RUS 1994 109,80 0,8134 90,0 73,20 2  
17 Orobets Yuliya UKR 1995 66,70 1,0294 67,5 69,48 3  
18 Burova Maria RUS 1995 44,50 1,3974 45,0 62,88 2  
19 Alikina Ekaterina RUS 1993 39,70 1,4999 40,0 59,99 1  
20 Laukkanen Mirella FIN 1995 79,00 0,9215 52,5 48,37 3  
Juniors
1 Dubenskaya Maria RUS 1988 56,80 1,1636 130,5 151,84 1  
2 Szabo Agnes HUN 1988 97,30 0,8396 162,5 136,43 1  
3 Savchak Ivanna RUS 1989 67,70 1,0185 132,5 134,95 2  
4 Chistiakova Yulia RUS 1989 70,90 0,9862 135,0 133,13 1  
5 Rames Maj DEN 1989 61,50 1,0939 120,0 131,26 1  
6 Sasaki Naoko JPN 1988 56,80 1,1636 110,0 127,99 2  
7 Eriksson Nina SWE 1989 50,80 1,2692 100,0 126,92 1  
8 Fadgyas Victoria HUN 1991 46,50 1,3553 90,0 121,97 1  
9 Melnikova Natalia RUS 1992 52,00 1,2466 97,5 121,54 2  
10 Felgueiras Tiphanie FRA 1990 140,40 0,7772 155,0 120,46 2  
11 Arushanova Narine RUS 1991 72,20 0,9742 122,5 119,33 2  
12 Ban Yelyzaveta UKR 1990 46,40 1,3573 87,5 118,76 2  
13 Zihms Sahra GER 1989 81,70 0,9046 130,0 117,59 1  
14 Gabidulina Tatiana RUS 1992 59,20 1,1266 102,5 115,47 2  
15 Redzhepova Aigul RUS 1989 46,30 1,3594 82,5 112,15 3  
16 Petit Shaina USA 1989 67,80 1,0174 110,0 111,91 4  
17 Madejewska Malwina POL 1991 70,40 0,9910 112,5 111,48 3  
18 Kovacs Eszter HUN 1992 59,20 1,1266 95,0 107,02 3  
19 Hedberg Sandra SWE 1988 70,70 0,9881 107,5 106,22 5  
20 Roder Vivien GER 1988 68,80 1,0069 102,5 103,20 6  
21 Koteles Maria HUN 1988 125,10 0,7938 130,0 103,19 3  
22 Tibori Nora HUN 1989 64,60 1,0539 97,5 102,75 7  
23 Szabo Marta HUN 1992 62,50 1,0805 95,0 102,64 4  
24 Schlosser Helena GER 1988 51,20 1,2616 80,0 100,92 3  
25 Kainleinberger Marina AUT 1990 52,00 1,2466 80,0 99,72 4  
26 Tichy Alexandra AUT 1990 81,60 0,9052 110,0 99,57 3  
27 Arvaja Beeda FIN 1992 60,10 1,1134 85,0 94,63 5  
28 Kibak Volha BLR 1990 51,20 1,2616 65,0 82,00 5  
29 Goldschmidt Petra AUT 1989 71,30 0,9824 70,0 68,76 8  
30 Schneider Sandra GER 1988 61,90 1,0884 60,0 65,30 6  
Vuohijoki Anni FIN 1988 62,80 1,0765 OUT
Cheremissina Olga KAZ 1988 51,70 1,2522 OUT