INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Open Women's Championships, Czech Republic, Pilsen, 08-13.11.2011
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Soloviova LarysaUKR197862,671,0783632,5682,011 
2Chen Wei-LingTPE198246,211,3613462,5629,591 
3Salnikova NataliaRUS198650,331,2782492,5629,521 
4Fukushima YukakoJPN197046,271,3600462,5629,012 
5Akhmamyetyeva TetyanaUKR198562,611,0791582,5628,552 
6Ryzkova AnnaRUS198656,521,1681530,0619,081 
7Medvedeva YuliaRUS198667,971,0156605,0614,432 
8Ribic PriscillaUSA197271,290,9825620,0609,151 
9Kozlova OlenaUKR199079,690,9170657,5602,901 
10Prymenchuk TetyanaUKR197256,881,1623517,5601,502 
11Pavlovskaya KiraRUS198362,631,0788557,5601,433 
12Orsini AntoniettaITA196462,591,0793555,0599,024 
13Ochoa Vargas VilmaECU198051,971,2472480,0598,642 
14Hitchcock AlyssaUSA198462,681,0782547,5590,295 
15Vermenyuk ValentinaRUS198646,091,3638432,5589,843 
16Castellain AnaBRA198569,011,0047582,5585,233 
17Iskandarova ValidaKAZ197462,491,0806535,0578,136 
18Jurkko RaijaFIN196346,701,3511427,5577,594 
19Strik IeljaNED197383,240,8959640,0573,352 
20Wu Hui-ChunTPE198655,911,1781485,0571,393 
21Karpova GalinaRUS1968128,350,7902721,0569,691 
22Lee Chia-YuTPE198746,541,3545417,5565,485 
23Rantamaki MerviFIN197456,791,1638485,0564,424 
24Chumak OksanaUKR198351,591,2543447,5561,293 
25Guseva AnastassiyaKAZ198968,831,0066557,5561,175 
26Blyn LianeUSA197281,040,9086617,5561,033 
27Blikra IngerNOR196171,730,9785567,5555,314 
28Hartwig-Gary SuzanneUSA196851,221,2612440,0554,934 
29Bueno EricaBRA198061,601,0925505,0551,717 
30Chou Yi-JuTPE198050,871,2679435,0551,525 
31Chou Chien-YuTPE198256,461,1691470,0549,465 
32Parreno EvelynECU197755,771,1804457,5540,037 
33Chang Ya-WenTPE198483,300,8955602,5539,534 
34Vuohijoki AnniFIN198862,881,0755500,0537,778 
35Lopez RowenaUSA197756,491,1686460,0537,546 
36Orobets InnaUKR1971107,370,8174650,0531,282 
37Arnesen Hille HeidiNOR197080,530,9117577,5526,505 
38Clark KatherineUSA198055,361,1873442,5525,378 
39Fowler RhaeaCAN198882,970,8974577,5518,216 
40Locatelli LauraITA195756,741,1646442,5515,319 
41Hoiland LindaNOR197956,261,1723437,5512,8910 
42Werngren JosephineSWE197662,731,0775472,5509,109 
43Tavares CiceraBRA197662,481,0808470,0507,9510 
44Sirkia MerviFIN197251,831,2498405,0506,186 
45Balajzy AnnaPOL198283,330,8954560,0501,397 
46Martin VanessaFRA197651,301,2597395,0497,587 
47Watton LouiseGBR198662,161,0850455,0493,6511 
48Steger NicoleGER198162,221,0841455,0493,2812 
49Guihomat SophieFRA197550,701,2711382,5486,199 
50Gavornikova MonikaSVK197451,511,2558385,0483,488 
51Van de Meulen BrendaNED1978111,010,8115595,0482,833 
52Bialek MagdalenaPOL199182,210,9016535,0482,378 
53Hrabalova JanaCZE198469,441,0004477,5477,696 
54Rodina AlessiaITA197551,441,2571380,0477,6910 
55Gudsteisdottir MariaISL197062,711,0778437,5471,5213 
56Meerding JudithNED198162,071,0862430,0467,0614 
57Nakai KeikoJPN197651,191,2618370,0466,8611 
58Berge HegeNOR198262,241,0839430,0466,0615 
59Szabo AgnesHUN1988102,740,8263550,0454,474 
60Boyle TrishaCAN198050,851,2683357,5453,3912 
61Buxbom EvaDEN196956,611,1666387,5452,0711 
62Hung Min-ChuTPE198382,910,8977500,0448,829 
63Kaczor Mary AnnCAN197662,621,0789412,5445,0616 
64Wienroither BiancaAUT198471,450,9811450,0441,477 
65Arnow JillUSA195992,210,8558515,0440,715 
66Shotton-Gale CharlotteGBR198383,770,8930487,5435,3110 
67Baez JoanPUR198683,690,8934477,5426,5711 
68Freemantle JordanaGBR198362,931,0749395,0424,5817 
69Kovrzkova MarketaCZE199369,590,9989425,0424,538 
70Kovacs VivienHUN1988116,840,8035515,0413,816 
71Clark LouiseGBR197851,151,2626327,5413,4813 
72Usuki AyumiJPN198056,531,1679350,0408,7712 
73Tachibana KazumiJPN196356,511,1682337,5394,2813 
74Szmigielova JanaCZE198562,991,0741362,5389,3718 
75Krcmarova AlenaCZE197573,000,9672350,0338,5212 
76Hyblerova KaterinaCZE199160,011,1147270,0300,9819 
Ip Wing-YukHKG196162,341,0826OUT
Koroleva TatyanaRUS198646,911,3468OUT
Pedersen AnnetteDEN196871,400,9815OUT
Terada YukieJPN197458,681,1343OUT
Manaena SoniaNZL1961124,130,7949OUT
Teramura MikaJPN196251,421,2574OUT
Millington AnitaAUS1986150,530,7692OUT
Derevyanko AnastasiyaUKR198746,031,3651OUT
Kankus JohannaFIN198470,780,9873OUT
Vasquez Maria LuisaGUA198546,441,3565OUT
Leighton SarahCAN197969,590,9989OUT
Higgs JasmineAUS198062,031,0867OUT