INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Open Men's Championships, Czech Republic, Pilsen, 08-11.11.2011
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Olech JaroslawPOL197472,780,7279903,0657,321 
2Fedosienko SergeyRUS198257,460,8880730,0648,241 
3Testsov ViktorUKR1989136,200,56121130,0634,152 
4Gladkikh SergeyRUS198965,480,7903787,5622,361 
5Svistunov VolodymyrUKR1987159,650,54841132,5621,061 
6Barkhatov MaximRUS1981117,220,57821072,5620,091 
7Drachev AndreyRUS1985119,550,57551072,5617,172 
8Lebedko KonstantinRUS1981102,970,60181025,0616,802 
9Coimbra AnibalLUX1972104,100,59941027,5615,881 
10Paulauskas AmandasLTU1987116,410,57921055,0611,043 
11Sholskiy VladimirRUS198592,150,6310965,0608,861 
12Petkov RostislavBUL198873,280,7243837,5606,632 
13Wiak JacekPOL1975115,980,57971045,0605,824 
14Rysyev VolodymyrUKR198282,250,6712900,0604,031 
15Bulanyy MikhayloUKR197592,630,6294957,5602,662 
16Naniev AndriyUKR198482,590,6695890,0595,812 
17Spingl MilanCZE1980146,820,55501072,5595,213 
18Sandvik KennethFIN1975137,020,56071055,0591,514 
19Turakhanov DavranbekKAZ197481,350,6757872,5589,503 
20Sarafimov ZdravkoBUL198492,360,6303932,5587,713 
21Pevnev SergiyUKR1978106,560,5945985,0585,627 
22Grabowski DanielPOL1986136,100,56121040,0583,646 
23Omland Tor HermanNOR1977117,940,57731010,0583,095 
24Oishi EricBRA197965,110,7941730,0579,693 
25El Belghitti HassanFRA197565,940,7858737,5579,522 
26Kuvambayev ZalimKAZ198692,340,6303917,5578,334 
27Baardtvet Hans MagneNOR1983153,840,55131047,5577,485 
28Kolbin AlexanderRUS198758,940,8670657,5570,032 
29Mihaylov RobertBUL197781,580,6745845,0569,956 
30Gillingham BradUSA1966148,850,55391027,5569,138 
31Williams DanielUSA198382,630,6693850,0568,864 
32Cliffe TonyGBR1984119,860,5750987,5567,856 
33Bowring DeanGBR1974138,950,55951015,0567,849 
34Palmer RobertGBR198282,920,6679850,0567,715 
35Harris RandallUSA1979162,020,54721037,5567,697 
36Silbaum MargusEST197692,350,6303895,0564,115 
37Belkesir SofianeFRA1984104,170,5993940,0563,303 
38Ovsonka PeterSVK1982104,890,5978940,0561,954 
39Wszola DariuszPOL197858,300,8759640,0560,574 
40Wang Chun-LinTPE199058,790,8690642,5558,353 
41Yarullin RuslanKAZ198292,580,6296885,0557,166 
42Roenning MartinNOR1984152,530,55201005,0554,7610 
43Pullinen SamiFIN1983119,660,5753962,5553,768 
44Vasilev TodorBUL197882,690,6690827,5553,557 
45Leon FranklinECU198357,880,8819627,5553,375 
46Picot-Gueraud RomainFRA198781,680,6740817,5550,998 
47Ivkov DenisKAZ198873,950,7197765,0550,533 
48Walgermo StianNOR1988103,720,6002915,0549,146 
49Hentschel AndreGER198492,680,6293872,5549,027 
50Nilsson PerSWE1974104,740,5981917,5548,775 
51Tylutki NickUSA1978102,170,6036902,5544,717 
52Tapia LuisPUR196882,460,6701807,5541,109 
53Tepper EduardGER197981,700,6739802,5540,8010 
54Lited EtienneFRA197958,760,8695617,5536,896 
55Isagawa HiroyukiJPN195357,680,8848605,0535,298 
56Sato YoshihiroJPN198265,540,7897677,5535,024 
57Bak SuneDEN1974118,990,5761927,5534,349 
58Kraav ElarEST1987104,620,5984890,0532,548 
59Osmialowski PawelPOL197758,360,8751607,5531,597 
60Keranen PetteriFIN198773,450,7232735,0531,514 
61Nieminen SamiFIN197573,750,7211735,0529,975 
62Kupperstein EricUSA196658,480,8734605,0528,399 
63Kuan Yi-HsinTPE198272,820,7277725,0527,556 
64Constantine PatrickGBR196958,070,8792600,0527,4910 
65Hakkarainen SamiFIN1976102,940,6018872,5525,089 
66Coimbra DavidBRA198392,290,6305832,5524,918 
67Wagner HubertGER198182,010,6724780,0524,4311 
68Kobayakawa WataruJPN197582,540,6697780,0522,3612 
69Kasabuske ErikUSA198391,580,6329825,0522,109 
70Krejca ZbynekCZE1974116,980,5765905,0521,7510 
71Jarosiewicz TomaszPOL198282,840,6683780,0521,2713 
72Harsany TomasSVK1982102,620,6026865,0521,2110 
73Ramos RafaelBRA198773,200,7249717,5520,117 
74Roelvaag Kim-RainoNOR198672,950,7268715,0519,628 
75Sanges LuigiITA196992,810,6288825,0518,7310 
76Kailey PardeepNED198372,780,7279712,5518,659 
77Mahon AndyNZL1976101,200,6057855,0517,8711 
78Demcak PavolCZE1977117,660,5776895,0516,9812 
79Soehner GageUSA1985119,720,5753897,5516,2911 
80Nash AdamGBR1984159,260,5486940,0515,6811 
81Akutsu TakahitoJPN1982100,170,6082845,0513,8912 
82Gutierrez NicholasUSA198282,830,6684767,5512,9514 
83Duarte LucianoBRA197591,890,6318810,0511,7811 
84Banks BenjaminGBR1984114,410,5819875,0509,1414 
85Palivonas LinasLTU1981119,650,5754882,5507,7413 
86Okutani MotoyaJPN198073,450,7232700,0506,2010 
87Rheaume Jean-SebastienCAN197465,750,7877642,5506,065 
88Cancel IvanPUR198258,520,8728577,5504,0511 
89Takehana MasatoJPN198858,660,8709577,5502,9212 
90Penasse TanguyBEL199082,410,6704750,0502,7615 
91Valach RobertSVK1992117,940,5773870,0502,2615 
92Sanchez MarcosECU197487,510,6479775,0502,0914 
93Jevdokimov DenisLTU198189,570,6399782,5500,7313 
94Kopola HannuFIN197892,870,6286795,0499,7212 
95Brabec MartinCZE1975103,450,6008830,0498,6213 
96Magistrale SteveCAN1973119,740,5752865,0497,5616 
97Naglius AndriusLTU198582,940,6678745,0497,5116 
98Collart Jean-LucBEL1959118,370,5768860,0496,0717 
99Kristiansen MathiasDEN1985104,570,5985825,0493,7214 
100Popsa SilviuROU1985127,730,5675870,0493,6912 
101Nemtsov IgorBEL1982115,140,5809847,5492,2718 
102Weissenbacher OliverAUT198665,770,7875622,5490,206 
103Stinn RyanCAN1981130,690,5651857,5484,5713 
104Huang Hsin-WeiTPE198972,750,7282665,0484,2111 
105Fowler RyanCAN1982132,730,5636857,5483,2614 
106Kubo KyoheiJPN198792,520,6297765,0481,7515 
107McCormack BrentNZL197682,700,6689717,5479,9317 
108Van Melis FlorisNED1981103,730,6001790,0474,1115 
109Minami ShigekiJPN1965112,760,5842810,0473,1819 
110Ruso KarelCZE196565,740,7877597,5470,677 
111Manukyan SevakARM198358,930,8671540,0468,2313 
112Gombar MilanSVK194857,630,8855517,5458,2314 
113O'Meara ShaunRSA1978140,210,5587810,0452,5315 
114Ward BrandonCAN198292,630,6294710,0446,8816 
115Hansen JorgenNOR1986119,360,5756775,0446,1220 
116Lin Ming-HuiTPE198365,480,7903560,0442,568 
117Loutsis MihailGRE1984124,190,5706750,0427,9516 
118Asaturov SergeyARM198473,370,7237590,0426,9812 
119Nansen MelkumyanARM198189,910,6388630,0402,4117 
120Atzaris CharalamposGRE1987101,170,6058640,0387,7016 
121Sidiropoulos DamianosGRE1988104,470,5987590,0353,2017 
Hsieh Tsung-TingTPE198263,380,8124OUT
Lu Shih-WuTPE197557,410,8888OUT
Van den Hoek PjotrNED197292,730,6291OUT
Jonsson AudunnISL1972142,020,5576OUT
Pritchard StephenAUS1971136,750,5608OUT
Castillo JoseECU198682,350,6707OUT
Jandorek AndreasAUT198591,840,6320OUT
Golubev VladimirKAZ1986112,350,5848OUT
Mikula NorbertHUN1993146,200,5553OUT
Baran MichalPOL198892,100,6311OUT
Calandra RobertoITA198165,970,7855OUT
Holmberg DavidSWE1973119,680,5753OUT
Semenets SergeyKAZ1977137,650,5603OUT
Cazacu SorinROU1973119,320,5757OUT
Panazan OvidiuROU197582,710,6689OUT
Wackernell ChristianAUT1980137,600,5603OUT
Millan HaroldPUR1973104,430,5987OUT
Ivanov DmitryRUS1984187,160,5350OUT
Hejda MiroslavCZE1978125,210,5697OUT
Hornik JiriCZE197892,140,6310 
Wegiera JanPOL196591,700,6325