INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
11th World Masters Women's Bench Press Championships, Denmark, Rodby, 13-16.04.2011
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
Masters 1
1Ferrell DeborahUSA1964121,500,7979172,5137,631 
2Masuyama AkemiJPN196249,081,3027105,0136,781 
3Sakamaki TomokoJPN196553,801,2141110,0133,551 
4Iliev IsabelleFRA196761,601,0925115,0125,631 
5Friedrich MarionGER196546,401,357392,5125,551 
6Pedersen AnnetteDEN196871,400,9815127,5125,141 
7Haas ReginaGER196269,900,9958125,0124,472 
8Uppala TarjaFIN196561,301,0966110,0120,622 
9Olsen Ann KristinNOR196756,601,1668100,0116,682 
10Kunkel IrisGER196462,201,0844107,5116,573 
11Lange AndreaGER196568,301,0121112,5113,865 
12Luoto SatuFIN196970,700,9881115,0113,633 
13Smith CydneyUSA197172,000,9760115,0112,244 
14Pitt-Guthrie TaniaNZL197162,301,083197,5105,604 
15Lesellier ChristineFRA196346,201,361577,5105,512 
16Baum MalindaUSA196395,200,8458120,0101,492 
17Petroczki MagdolnaHUN196851,301,259780,0100,772 
18D'entremont LizzUSA196256,301,171780,093,733 
19Pajuharju EiraFIN196454,901,195077,592,614 
20Lofholm TeijaFIN196856,501,168477,590,555 
21Gransard NathalieFRA196481,000,908895,086,331 
22Fulopne Sahin EvaHUN196259,801,117872,581,045 
23Barrs HelenGBR197161,701,091170,076,376 
24Csongradi ImreneHUN196692,700,854085,072,593 
Masters 2
1Takacova HanaCZE195483,700,8933140,0125,061 
2Maciejewski PatriciaFRA196162,001,0871105,0114,141 
3Speth EvaGER1954100,600,8311132,5110,121 
4Nelson DiannUSA195550,801,269285,0107,881 
5Mynttinen MerjaFIN195892,500,8547125,0106,832 
6Sauer HelenUSA195261,601,092597,5106,512 
7Hauser UrsulaGER196070,600,9890107,5106,311 
8Sawa ChiyomiJPN194962,301,083197,5105,603 
9Kring PiaGER195755,701,181685,0100,431 
10Soffe MarieNZL196069,900,9958100,099,582 
11Roche MartineFRA195650,701,271177,598,512 
12Herbin EvelyneFRA195668,601,009097,598,373 
13Bekhtereva IrinaRUS195954,501,201980,096,152 
14Halvarsson AsaSWE196173,800,9604100,096,042 
15Valtonen HeliFIN196174,500,954795,090,693 
16Landon BrigitteFRA196146,701,351165,087,821 
17Heligon FrancoiseFRA194346,001,365757,578,522 
18Naslund SinikkaFIN196060,601,106370,077,444 
19Jaurola MarittaFIN195070,600,989077,576,644 
20Meyer BarbaraGER196183,500,894485,076,024 
21Laurent MartineFRA195174,800,952277,573,795 
22Nakazawa KumikoJPN194856,001,176662,573,533 
23Inkinen PirkkoFIN195082,400,900567,560,786 
Calhoun PaulleteUSA1958104,800,8221OUT
Raffier LucetteFRA195756,001,1766OUT