INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
2nd World Men Juniors Benchpress Championship, USA, Killeen, 24-30.05.2010
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Korkia-Aho TuomasFIN1987161,300,5476327,5179,331 
2Haarsma LukeUSA1990105,500,5966277,5165,551 
3Inzarkin DmitryRUS198781,700,6739240,0161,731 
4Kovacs FerencHUN1988122,600,5722282,5161,641 
5Kemppainen LauriFIN198781,300,6759237,5160,522 
6Broussard MichaelUSA198967,100,7747195,0151,061 
7Waszczuk BoguslawPOL198995,700,6200240,0148,801 
8Kitagawa DaigoroJPN199174,800,7139207,5148,131 
9Trifonov IgorKAZ198985,600,6557225,0147,531 
10Karlsson JohnasSWE1987133,300,5631260,0146,402 
11Rahtu MatiasFIN198774,900,7132205,0146,202 
12Bennett SamUSA198981,900,6729215,0144,673 
13Hoshino YuutaJPN198967,100,7747185,0143,312 
14Hayashi KatsuyaJPN198781,400,6754210,0141,834 
15Csik GaborHUN1987109,100,5900240,0141,602 
16Alman ChristofferSWE198973,900,7200195,0140,403 
17Bielecki GrzegorPOL198766,600,7794180,0140,293 
18Ahonen AnttiFIN198866,800,7775180,0139,954 
19Grenier AllanFRA199088,700,6432217,5139,892 
20Hellstrom MikaelSWE198887,500,6479212,5137,673 
21Meche StephenUSA198781,800,6734202,5136,365 
22Lomangino FredUSA1989124,200,5706237,5135,512 
23Korolev MaximRUS198959,500,8594155,0133,201 
24Sindrewicz PawelPOL1989138,400,5598235,0131,553 
25Silverberg AviCAN1987108,600,5909220,0129,993 
26Brady ChanceUSA198789,100,6417200,0128,344 
27McCoy MichaelUSA1991109,000,5902212,5125,414 
28Nagraba CezaryPOL199059,600,8581145,0124,422 
29Holeton AlanUSA1987121,700,5731215,0123,213 
30Krut KirillRUS199152,000,9813122,5120,201 
31Ussia DamienAUS1990123,100,5717210,0120,054 
32Rotar PhillipUSA199155,900,9119130,0118,541 
33Radnoti LaszloHUN198791,700,6325180,0113,852 
34Hernandez JesseUSA1987129,200,5662200,0113,244 
35Fuderer PatrickAUT199166,600,7794135,0105,215 
Reijonen AtteFIN198781,100,6769OUT
Hala SergeiFIN198889,400,6406OUT
Tashiro KazumasaJPN1988107,400,5930OUT