INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Women Open Benchpress Championship, USA, Killen, 24-30.05.2010
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Kozdryk JustynaPOL198045,801,3699130,0178,081 
2Kotkova LarisaRUS197454,801,1967142,5170,521 
3Lugovaya IrinaRUS1974111,200,8112205,0166,291 
4Schaefer JoanneNED1967107,100,8179202,5165,622 
5Thompson JenniferUSA197359,701,1192147,5165,081 
6Medvedeva YuliaRUS198666,001,0374157,5163,391 
7Hougaard SusseDEN198459,501,1221145,0162,702 
8Nagaya KaoriJPN196351,701,2522127,5159,651 
9Nelyubova ValentinaRUS196667,801,0174150,0152,612 
10Strik IeljaNED197389,000,8681175,0151,911 
11Nagypal KriszinaHUN198551,101,2635120,0151,622 
12Newman ChristinaUSA197773,800,9604155,0148,861 
13Adelmann TealeUSA197155,101,1916122,5145,972 
14Igosheva NataliaRUS198160,001,1149130,0144,933 
15Darling JillUSA197755,201,1900120,0142,803 
16Iskandarova ValidaKAZ197471,300,9824142,5139,994 
17Pantina OlgaRUS197973,900,9596145,0139,143 
18Sandvik MarcelaFIN197451,701,2522110,0137,743 
19Noglegaard Anna-MariaSWE196861,101,0994125,0137,423 
20Schwengl IlkaAUT196547,401,3367102,5137,012 
21Naskripnyak IrinaRUS196989,900,8645157,5136,152 
22Doan DevanUSA198778,800,9229145,0133,821 
23Ulveczki EdinaHUN198187,800,8733152,5133,173 
24Golubeva OlgaRUS197047,801,3285100,0132,853 
25Blake NatalieGBR198251,301,2597105,0132,264 
26Ribic PriscillaUSA197266,701,0294127,5131,242 
27Svjantekova EvaSVK197347,601,332697,5129,924 
28Arvidson KarolinaSWE198566,501,0317125,0128,964 
29Pracella Marie-ChristineFRA196556,601,1668110,0128,344 
30Duhem LeilaFRA196389,600,8657145,0125,524 
31Takacova HanaCZE195481,400,9064135,0122,362 
32Lombosi MelindaHUN197892,500,8547140,0119,653 
33Speth EvaGER195498,600,8361137,5114,964 
34Heininen KaritaFIN197154,701,198595,0113,854 
35Terada YukieJPN197459,401,123697,5109,555 
36Elek ZsuzsannaHUN198160,101,113497,5108,555 
37Nelson DiannUSA195551,001,265485,0107,555 
38Garcia Martinez IsabelESP196666,801,028397,5100,256 
39Gutierrez Marquez Sara MariellaPER197556,401,170182,596,536 
40Olafsdottir ThelmaISL198672,000,976095,092,725 
41Rummel MartinaGER197653,801,214175,091,055 
42Gimeno AnnaESP1984107,000,8180107,587,935 
Kudryavtseva TatyanaKAZ198272,700,9698OUT
Ferrell DeborahUSA1964116,400,8041OUT
Sora MichelleUSA195687,900,8729OUT
Rafferty MaggieCAN198555,501,1849OUT
Nylund MarjaanaFIN197687,700,8737OUT