INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Games 2009, Taipei, Kaohsiung, 25-26.07.2009
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Chen Wei LingTPE198246,751,3501495,0668,271 
2Fukushima YukakoJPN197047,151,3418470,0630,642 
3Hartani SriINA198451,401,2578500,0628,903 
4Noviana SariINA198459,251,1259545,0613,581 
5Soloviova LarysaUKR197865,601,0420587,5612,171 
6Chou Yi JuTPE198050,451,2759477,5609,264 
7Orsini AntoniettaITA196466,051,0368575,0596,162 
8Prymenchuk TetyanaUKR197257,451,1533510,0588,182 
9Ivanova ZhannaUKR198459,651,1200525,0587,973 
10Chou Chien YuTPE198258,201,1416512,5585,074 
11Yavorska-Karpova IrynaUKR198081,100,9082640,0581,241 
12Akhmamyeteva TetyanaUKR198559,351,1244515,0579,045 
13O'Donnell JessicaUSA198099,800,8331690,0574,832 
14Jurkko Raija AnneliFIN196345,901,3678417,5571,055 
15Klymenko KaterynaUKR198551,701,2522450,0563,496 
16Ribic PriscillaUSA197267,651,0190550,0560,453 
17Kitamura MayumiJPN196766,201,0351540,0558,954 
18Chang Ya WenTPE198486,100,8811622,5548,483 
19Blyn LianeUSA197276,600,9384582,5546,614 
20Ikeya AyakoJPN196955,601,1832460,0544,276 
21Hartwig-Gary SuzanneUSA196851,451,2569432,5543,607 
22Abdulina VitaUKR196756,251,1725462,5542,287 
23Lee Chia-YuTPE198752,951,2293435,0534,748 
24Lepanse BenedicteFRA197849,001,3043407,5531,508 
25Hatfield Disa LeeUSA197467,751,0179515,0524,245 
26Fowler RhaeaCAN198874,400,9555542,5518,356 
27Tseng Wei JungTPE198573,550,9625530,0510,127 
28Arnesen Hille HeidiNOR197075,500,9467537,5508,855 
29Sirkiae Mervi TuulikkiFIN197251,701,2522395,0494,619 
30v.d.Meulen BrendaNED1978107,400,8173600,0490,386 
31Schaefer-Williams JoanneNED1967105,000,8217587,5482,747 
32Pecante ErlinaPHI196482,550,8997535,0481,338 
33Hung Min ChuTPE198384,300,8902535,0476,259 
34Gevers JeanetteAUS196259,501,1221402,5451,649 
Ochoa Vargas VilmaECU198051,701,2522OUT
Hsu Hsiao LiTPE198163,001,0740OUT
Blikra IngerNOR196174,700,9530OUT
Strik IeljaNED197386,700,8783OUT
von Bachhaus Gundula FionaGER198159,301,1251OUT