INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
1st World Junior's & Subjunior's Bench Press Championships, Czechia, Pilsen, 01-04.07.2009
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
Subjuniors
1Fadgyas VictoriaHUN199147,201,340885,0113,961 
2Honchar HannaUKR199351,401,257890,0113,201 
3Madejewska MalwinaPOL199172,400,972597,594,811 
4Szabo MartaHUN199259,201,126682,592,941 
5Schreiner AnjaGER199347,501,334667,590,082 
6Kostagriz MariaBLR199152,401,239370,086,751 
7Kismates NoemiHUN199164,201,058880,084,701 
8Hodosi ViktoriaHUN199163,901,062577,582,342 
9Somogyi EdinaHUN199140,801,476655,081,211 
10Palagyi ZsofiaHUN199151,801,250462,578,152 
11Wendlandt MareenGER199151,901,248562,578,033 
12Cygan PaulinaPOL199460,901,102170,077,143 
13Arvaja BeedaFIN199259,101,128167,576,142 
14Vrablova SimonaSVK199255,701,181660,070,892 
15Jurcikova IvetaSVK199259,801,117860,067,063 
16Rahtu TiiaFIN199254,601,200250,060,013 
17Hyblerova KaterinaCZE199152,301,241145,055,844 
18Pallos ViktoriaHUN1993115,400,805455,044,291 
Porubska IvanaSVK199146,901,3470OUT
Klaus JenniferGER199354,301,2054OUT
Juniors
1Makrai EvaHUN199047,101,342895,0127,561 
2Batiukova AnnaUKR198759,301,1251105,0118,131 
3Szabo AgnesHUN198889,200,8673130,0112,741 
4Thunmarker JosefineSWE198969,500,9998112,5112,471 
5Zihms SahraGER198981,700,9046115,0104,021 
6Kovacs VivienHUN1988127,300,7913130,0102,861 
7Salo TiinaFIN198856,001,176685,0100,011 
8Bacskay MartaHUN1990107,800,8167120,098,002 
9Sasaki NaokoJPN198859,901,116387,597,672 
10Horsey MoniqueGER1989124,200,7948120,095,373 
11Losik AdriannaPOL198951,301,259775,094,471 
12Ansevica IntaSWE198951,401,257875,094,332 
13Silkina ViktoryiaBLR199055,401,186677,591,962 
14Jeskova EvaSVK198968,301,012190,091,082 
15Tichy AlexandraAUT199081,100,9082100,090,822 
16Tibori NoraHUN198967,001,026185,087,211 
17Cichon SusannGER198756,901,162072,584,243 
18Kainleinberger MarinaAUT199055,901,178370,082,483 
19Schlosser HelenaGER198856,101,175070,082,254 
20Skwierawska EwelinaPOL1989108,200,8160100,081,604 
21Skirkanicova KatarinaSVK199043,501,418855,078,031 
22Wabnic BarbaraPOL198996,700,841390,075,715 
23Vaclova VeronikaCZE198670,300,991972,571,913 
24Holczinger TimeaHUN198689,000,868180,069,442 
25Szczupak PaulinaPOL198975,100,949870,066,483