INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
IPF World Junior's & Subjunior's Championships, Brazil, Ribeirao Preto-SP, 07-12.09.2009
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
Subjuniors
1Osipova EkaterinaRUS199151,801,2504400,0500,161 
2Schillinger AlexaUSA199154,501,2019402,5483,761 
3Vandusen MichelleUSA199346,801,3490357,5482,261 
4Filimonova AnnaRUS199447,601,3326357,5476,402 
5Llena PatriciaPHI199459,901,1163420,0468,841 
6Miller KendraUSA199257,801,1478405,0464,852 
7Arushanova NarineRUS199166,701,0294450,0463,231 
8Talybova YanaRUS199159,501,1221405,0454,453 
9Karlysheva VictoriaRUS199351,201,2616350,0441,562 
10Monserate KeniaECU199150,701,2711345,0438,524 
11Wendlandt MareenGER199151,701,2522347,5435,133 
12Mea Dobi KonioPNG199144,001,4081307,5432,991 
13Ross RickeymaUSA1991123,500,7956540,0429,621 
14Hower KenzieUSA199181,800,9040474,0428,491 
15Chernishova NadezdaRUS199168,201,0131415,0420,431 
16Carlson BrittaUSA199150,801,2692327,5415,665 
17Poetzel LynnUSA199187,900,8729475,0414,621 
18Melnikova NatalyaRUS199255,701,1816345,0407,652 
19Bluell KamieUSA199167,201,0239387,5396,762 
20Garcia TylerUSA199143,701,4145280,0396,062 
21Noel ShantelUSA199373,200,9655392,5378,952 
22Nemoto KozueJPN199247,401,3367270,0360,903 
23Smith Cecile-MayRSA199279,700,9169387,5355,292 
24De Souza Kellen LarissaBRA1993112,000,8101435,0352,392 
25Takano AzusaJPN199172,000,9760352,5344,043 
26Okudo ChikaJPN199156,301,1717272,5319,284 
27Arimoto MisakiJPN199254,101,2088262,5317,313 
28Mozer CarlaBRA199166,301,0339305,0315,333 
29Royer KarineCAN199457,201,1572255,0295,086 
30De Sales AndressaBRA199458,801,1325260,0294,455 
31Lizandro LarissaBRA199566,001,0374277,5287,874 
32Claudio MarianaBRA199488,500,8703285,0248,032 
Juniors
1Medvedeva YuliaRUS198666,701,0294572,5589,331 
2Gemaletdinova OlgaRUS1986118,600,8013692,5554,901 
3Gulidova MariyaRUS198967,701,0185540,0549,991 
4Cuta AdrianaVEN198654,801,1967450,0538,511 
5Murtazina KadriyaRUS198647,401,3367400,0534,681 
6Sindikas NadezhdaRUS198677,200,9340557,5520,701 
7Hanssen Tutta KristineNOR198958,501,1371452,5514,531 
8Brage AngelicaSWE198755,801,1799432,5510,302 
9Bartz PamelaUSA198765,301,0455480,0501,842 
10Tikhomirova OlgaRUS198976,700,9376532,5499,272 
11Alvarado CarlaECU198652,001,2466392,5489,291 
12Strufa AnastasyaRUS198642,201,4467335,0484,641 
13Barbosa Rodrigues IraniBRA198655,301,1883407,5484,233 
14Maldonado IsabelECU198857,701,1494417,5479,872 
15Inoue YuJPN198846,701,3511355,0479,642 
16Williams MeganUSA198850,201,2808372,5477,092 
17Marion RaeleneCAN198690,600,8617537,5463,164 
18Collard OdileFRA198659,401,1236410,0460,673 
19King StephanieUSA198969,101,0038457,5459,232 
20Vuohijoki AnniFIN198866,601,0306445,0458,613 
21Arnold ElizabethUSA198690,000,8641530,0457,971 
22Yarochenko IrinaRUS198689,500,8661525,0454,702 
23Okamura MisatoJPN198854,701,1985372,5446,444 
24Sons KatieUSA1990122,500,7967560,0446,152 
25Guerrero KeilaECU198968,301,0121437,5442,794 
26Da Costa AdrianaUSA198658,901,1310387,5438,264 
27Jaworski EmmanuelleFRA198955,501,1849365,0432,485 
28Muto YoshikoJPN198743,601,4166305,0432,062 
29Millington AnitaAUS1986139,400,7782555,0431,903 
30Moe AmandaUSA199072,900,9681445,0430,803 
31Gavrina ViktoriyaRUS199068,601,0090422,5426,305 
32Kuroyanagi YukaJPN198759,201,1266372,5419,655 
33Cichon SusannGER198755,401,1866352,5418,276 
34Charro AnaECU198748,001,3244315,0417,183 
35Silva SilmaraBRA198951,701,2522332,5416,353 
36Ventura FabianeBRA198859,601,1207370,0414,656 
37Tichy AlexandraAUT199081,100,9082450,0408,693 
38Sugo MomokoJPN199054,801,1967340,0406,877 
39Vitery SamantaECU1990127,500,7911510,0403,465 
40Bryanton MeganCAN198652,001,2466320,0398,914 
41Bosque MariaECU198744,001,4081277,5390,743 
42Fujita KaoriJPN198957,801,1478337,5387,387 
43Miki YasukoJPN199046,701,3511285,0385,065 
44Gonzales AndreaUSA199047,401,3367287,5384,304 
45Vongsowanh MelissaUSA199042,101,4488262,5380,314 
46Nakamura YukiJPN198740,101,4915252,5376,605 
47Kaneko MutsumiJPN198651,601,2541292,5366,825 
48Olafsdottir ThelmaISL198677,100,9347350,0327,144 
49Mizuno AyanoJPN199090,800,8609365,0314,226 
50Turcotte KaryneCAN198654,901,1950212,5253,938 
McKenney TiffanyUSA198985,100,8861OUT