INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Sub-Junior Women's Championships, France, La Garde, 03-08.09.2007
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Kuo Yu-ChunTPE198966,151,0356455,0471,221 
2Chistyakova YuliaRUS198968,101,0142457,5463,991 
3Gulidova MariaRUS198964,601,0539435,0458,442 
4Miller KendraUSA199251,501,2560360,0452,161 
5Watson LenaUSA198970,000,9948447,5445,172 
6Kosturova JuliaSVK198959,301,1251385,0433,161 
7Schillinger AlexaUSA199146,301,3594317,5431,601 
8Chen Wei-JouTPE199141,601,4595292,5426,901 
9Efimova IrinaRUS198951,201,2616330,0416,322 
10Skirkanicova KatarinaSVK199042,951,4305282,5404,132 
11Decker BrandiUSA199175,950,9432427,5403,231 
12Tikhomirova OlgaRUS198976,800,9369427,5400,522 
13Kueffer AshleyUSA198988,900,8686460,0399,551 
14Auvinen ElinaFIN198951,501,2560315,0395,643 
15Horsay MoniqueGER1989105,350,8211480,0394,121 
16Jaworski EmmanuelleFRA198956,301,1717327,5383,732 
17Watanabe MarinaJPN198951,501,2560305,0383,084 
18Piter MarzenaPOL198970,000,9948380,0378,023 
19Chen You-ChiaTPE199080,200,9137410,0374,613 
20Sugo MomokoJPN199052,601,2356302,5373,761 
21Costello CrystalUSA1990121,700,7977467,5372,922 
22Fadgyas VictoriaHUN199143,801,4123262,5370,723 
23Grobarova LuciaSVK198966,351,0333355,0366,833 
24Jeskova EvaSVK198968,451,0105362,5366,304 
25Kondratenko SamantaLTU199057,701,1494317,5364,933 
26Tichy AlexandraAUT199075,250,9487380,0360,505 
27Moe AmandaUSA199081,600,9052397,5359,814 
28Lambeth ChloeGBR199142,501,4402247,5356,444 
29Miki YasukoJPN199044,451,3984245,0342,622 
30Schmelzenbart ArianeAUT199057,251,1564285,0329,574 
31Pulut KatarzynaPOL199075,400,9475335,0317,416 
32Kainleinberger MarinaAUT199059,601,1207277,5310,995 
33Gouraud LauraFRA199053,151,2257252,5309,482 
34Liagre Anne-SophieFRA199159,451,1229275,0308,786 
35Bekhti SoniaFRA198951,301,2597242,5305,475 
36Tibori NoraHUN198966,451,0322272,5281,284 
37Le du LauraFRA199163,751,0644260,0276,745 
38Onoe MisakiJPN199075,100,9498290,0275,447 
39De Betono AmaiaFRA199084,350,8899300,0266,972 
40Choron AuroreFRA199083,050,8969272,5244,403 
Porubska IvanaSVK199146,951,3459OUT
Hoisikova DominikaSVK199153,101,2266OUT
Houle ElizabethUSA198955,351,1875OUT
Read JacintaAUS198956,601,1668OUT