INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
 
World Junior Women's Championships, France, La Garde, 03-08.09.2007
RATING OF LIFTERS BY THE WILKS FORMULA
#NameNationBYB.WeightFWRESULTW.PointsPlaceRemarks
1Lukina YuliaRUS198859,001,1295537,5607,101 
2Mahpirova EleonoraKAZ198659,401,1236530,0595,502 
3Medvedeva YuliaRUS198666,551,0312572,5590,331 
4Salnikova NataliaRUS198651,401,2578452,5569,151 
5Klymenko KaterynaUKR198555,751,1807465,0549,041 
6Gemaletdinova OlgaRUS1986117,050,8033663,5532,951 
7Sokovnina OxanaRUS198647,301,3387390,0522,091 
8Akhmamyeteva TetyanaUKR198568,001,0153512,5520,341 
9Chang Ya WenTPE198482,500,9000550,0495,001 
10Koroleva TatyanaRUS198643,651,4156347,5491,901 
11Van Dusen KathleenUSA198856,001,1766417,5491,232 
12Protchenko LyudmilaRUS198688,000,8724562,5490,721 
13Lo Hsiu-JungTPE198471,650,9792495,0484,722 
14Poduzova MarinaRUS198543,801,4123342,5483,712 
15Sindikas NadezhdaRUS198674,150,9625495,0476,433 
16Almroth KristinSWE198847,751,3295352,5468,642 
17Kaneda MinakoJPN198452,651,2347375,0463,013 
18Fowler RhaeaCAN198873,750,9608480,0461,204 
19Bartz PamelaUSA198766,251,0345445,0460,352 
20Shkarupa YanaRUS198680,200,9137495,0452,283 
21Millet MonicaUSA198782,500,9000497,5447,752 
22Raelene MarionCAN198691,150,8596517,5444,842 
23Arnold LeighUSA198687,500,8746507,5443,852 
24Gertich JustynaPOL198654,851,1959370,0442,464 
25Williams MeganUSA198850,701,2711347,5441,702 
26Baker SamanthaUSA198755,001,1933370,0441,525 
27Siirila HennaFIN198659,451,1229392,5440,713 
28Jablonska MagdalenaPOL198566,701,0294420,0432,343 
29Ziolkowska AgnieszkaPOL198450,701,2711340,0432,173 
30Inoue YuJPN198846,801,3490320,0431,683 
31Christensen LuciaSWE198566,951,0267417,5428,624 
32Hougaard SusseDEN198454,701,1985357,5428,466 
33Gian PeyshySWE198851,701,2522340,0425,744 
34Barbosa IraniBRA198651,301,2597335,0421,995 
35Collard OdileFRA198658,801,1325372,5421,854 
36Johansson MariaSWE198486,450,8795470,0413,343 
37Kutchera ReneeUSA198859,651,1200365,0408,785 
38Zarzycka MagdalenaPOL198850,701,2711320,0406,756 
39Schreiber ElkeGER198462,801,0765372,5400,995 
40Kuroyanagi YukaJPN198762,701,0779370,0398,826 
41Cichon SusannGER198758,401,1386347,5395,666 
42Benkhelifa AlyssaFRA198851,601,2541312,5391,907 
43Stesenko YuliyaUZB198492,150,8559457,5391,594 
44Basson LisaRSA198453,501,2194315,0384,117 
45Cocheril LenaickFRA198551,401,2578305,0383,628 
46Chevalier CharleneFRA198558,951,1302337,5381,457 
47Nagasu MachikoJPN198554,301,2054315,0379,708 
48Okamura MisatoJPN198851,801,2504295,0368,869 
49Kuroda YukieJPN198547,151,3418272,5365,644 
50Fuglsbjerg MelanieDEN198655,851,1791310,0365,529 
51Salo TiinaFIN198855,351,1875305,0362,1710 
52Gorecka MonikaPOL198839,601,5020240,0360,483 
53Walter TamaraUSA1987141,250,7763460,0357,123 
54Iga AzusaJPN198556,401,1701302,5353,958 
55Hanusiak RozaPOL198774,150,9625357,5344,095 
56Mano MegumiJPN198574,000,9587345,0330,756 
57Kaneko MutsumiJPN198650,001,2846250,0321,1510 
58Szabo AgnesHUN198892,350,8552345,0295,045 
59Holczinger TimeaHUN198680,250,9134295,0269,454 
Ciesielkska MalwinaPOL198877,200,9340OUT
Hitchcock AlyssaUSA198464,851,0509OUT
Pokkinen SonjaFIN198570,900,9862OUT
Shim WilmaCAN198851,601,2541OUT
Dugan LisaUSA198458,601,1355OUT
Arora NajuIND198773,150,9659OUT
Shami EIND198482,200,9017OUT
Gottimukkula SharadhaIND198487,150,8762OUT