Powerlifting World Ranking 2010  Women 52.0 kg 
PL NAME YOB NAT BWT Best SQ Best BP Best DL Total W.pts Place Date
1. Sri Hartati 1984 INA 51,44 205,0 120,0 185,0 510,0 641,11 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
2. Natalia Salnikova 1986 RUS 50,36 185,0 120,0 175,0 480,0 613,28 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
3. Oksana Chumak 1983 UKR 51,64 175,0 107,5 170,0 452,5 567,13 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
4. Chia-Yu Lee 1987 TPE 51,80 155,0 100,0 180,0 435,0 543,90 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
  Yi-Ju Chou 1980 TPE 49,74 172,5 77,5 195,0 435,0 561,03 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
  Suzanne Hartwig-Gary 1968 USA 51,00 172,5 102,5 160,0 435,0 550,45 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
7. Kadriya Murtazina 1986 RUS 50,55 165,0 95,0 162,5 422,5 538,27 Köping 04.05.2010
8. Mailebis Oquendo 1987 VEN 51,20 172,5 87,5 160,0 420,0 529,88 Pilsen 30.08.2010
9. Leena Jokitalo 1961 FIN 51,40 175,0 77,5 162,5 415,0 522,00 Köping 04.05.2010
10. Mervi Sirkiä 1972 FIN 51,65 162,5 92,5 155,0 410,0 513,79 Köping 04.05.2010
  Carmen Bueno 1985 ECU 51,70 162,5 87,5 160,0 410,0 513,41 Montevideo 06.08.2010
  Carla Alvarado 1986 ECU 52,00 170,0 80,0 160,0 410,0 511,12 Montevideo 06.08.2010
13. Kristine Almroth 1988 SWE 51,60 165,0 82,5 152,5 400,0 501,63 Hamar 08.06.2010
  Ekaterina Osipova 1991 RUS 50,00 160,0 95,0 145,0 400,0 513,86 Pilsen 30.08.2010
  Victoria Karliseva 1993 RUS 51,40 175,0 72,5 152,5 400,0 503,14 Pilsen 30.08.2010
16. Anita Koykka 1960 PHI 51,28 160,5 82,5 155,0 390,0 491,44 Pilsen 27.09.2010
17. Vanessa Martin 1976 FRA 51,10 160,0 92,5 135,0 387,5 489,61 Köping 04.05.2010
  Inna Trofimenkova 1987 UKR 50,70 150,0 92,5 145,0 387,5 492,56 Pilsen 30.08.2010
  Magdolna Petroczki 1968 HUN 50,00 145,0 82,5 160,0 387,5 497,80 Pilsen 27.09.2010
20. Svetlana Kereselidze 1988 RUS 51,00 140,0 80,0 160,0 380,0 480,85 Hamar 08.06.2010
21. Zharkyn Abdullin 1994 KAZ 51,80 155,0 77,5 145,0 377,5 472,01 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
  Sophie Guihomat 1975 FRA 51,40 142,5 82,5 152,5 377,5 474,83 Köping 04.05.2010
23. Jennifer Hunter 1958 GBR 51,50 132,5 82,5 160,0 375,0 470,98 Pilsen 22.06.2010
24. Michelle Cevallos 1988 ECU 51,00 145,0 80,0 147,5 372,5 471,36 Pilsen 30.08.2010
25. Monika Gavorniková 1974 SVK 51,70 140,0 92,5 135,0 367,5 460,19 Köping 04.05.2010
26. Yen-Tzu Huang   TPE 51,80 140,0 85,0 142,5 365,0 456,38 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
27. Anastasiya Roschina 1988 RUS 50,60 147,5 75,0 137,5 360,0 458,29 Hamar 08.06.2010
  Keiko Nakai 1976 JPN 51,80 135,0 82,5 142,5 360,0 450,13 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
29. Hiroko Arai 1963 JPN 50,44 115,0 110,5 132,5 358,0 456,85 Pilsen 27.09.2010
30. Patricia da Silva 1984 BRA 51,60 145,0 67,5 145,0 357,5 448,34 Montevideo 06.08.2010
  Katarzyna Sysa 1978 POL 51,26 165,0 72,5 120,0 357,5 450,62 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
32. Maren Wendlandt 1991 GER 51,65 150,0 67,5 132,5 350,0 438,60 Hamar 08.06.2010
33. Viktoriya Zraychenko 1994 UKR 51,30 135,0 77,5 135,0 347,5 437,75 Pilsen 30.08.2010
  Yoshiko Muto 1987 JPN 51,30 137,5 80,0 130,0 347,5 437,75 Pilsen 30.08.2010
35. Mandakini Mohanta 1976 IND 51,15 120,0 70,0 145,0 335,0 422,96 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
  Chia-Jung Chiang   TPE 51,30 140,0 65,0 130,0 335,0 422,01 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
37. Marta Lidia Cano Guamuche 1960 GUA 49,80 125,0 67,5 140,0 332,5 428,44 Aguadilla 04.08.2010
38. Victoriya Kolesnikova 1994 KAZ 51,85 145,0 65,0 120,0 330,0 412,31 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
39. Ganna Gonchar 1993 UKR 50,90 117,5 98,0 112,5 328,0 415,68 Pilsen 30.08.2010
40. Sommer Binash 1991 USA 50,80 127,5 65,0 130,0 322,5 409,32 Aguadilla 04.08.2010
41. Shoko Tanaka 1964 JPN 49,90 130,0 77,5 115,0 320,0 411,71 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
  Monika Bruder 1954 GER 50,10 125,0 62,5 132,5 320,0 410,46 Pilsen 22.06.2010
  Yoriko Sakamaki 1990 JPN 50,00 120,0 77,5 122,5 320,0 411,08 Pilsen 30.08.2010
  Liezel Pretoruis 1990 RSA 51,40 120,0 77,5 122,5 320,0 402,51 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
45. Tatyana Zhukova 1987 KAZ 51,90 110,0 85,0 120,0 315,0 393,27 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
46. Marina Kainleinsberger 1990 AUT 52,00 130,0 70,0 112,5 312,5 389,57 Pilsen 30.08.2010
47. Alyssa Benkhelifa 1988 FRA 51,80 122,5 70,0 115,0 307,5 384,48 Hamar 08.06.2010
48. Louise Clark 1978 GBR 51,18 110,0 52,5 140,0 302,5 381,75 Hamm 24.09.2010
49. Helena Schlosser 1988 GER 50,40 120,0 67,5 112,5 300,0 383,07 Pilsen 30.08.2010
50. Gladys Serrano 1984 PUR 48,10 120,0 75,0 102,5 297,5 393,41 Aguadilla 04.08.2010
51. Gillian Smith 1968 RSA 50,74 105,0 62,5 120,0 287,5 365,23 Potchefstroom 08.11.2010
52. Eila Kumpuniemi 1942 FIN 48,96 102,5 55,0 127,5 285,0 371,96 Pilsen 27.09.2010
53. Nathalie Feraud 1967 FRA 48,32 100,0 62,5 120,0 282,5 372,32 Pilsen 27.09.2010
54. Kristel Modderman   NZL 51,80 85,0 55,0 135,0 275,0 343,85 Apia 10.12.2010
55. Nodoka Fujiwara 1992 JPN 51,70 110,0 57,5 100,0 267,5 334,97 Pilsen 30.08.2010
  Marina Ermakova 1988 RUS 51,60 90,0 60,0 117,5 267,5 335,47 Kahramanmaras 17.10.2010
57. Olena Mazurova 1989 UKR 49,90 100,0 60,0 105,0 265,0 340,95 Kahramanmaras 17.10.2010
58. Yukiko Yanagisawa 1967 JPN 48,69 105,0 55,0 100,0 260,0 340,73 Pilsen 27.09.2010
59. Olimpia Feliñska 1992 POL 51,40 100,0 55,0 102,5 257,5 323,89 Pilsen 30.08.2010
60. Genesis Quiles 1992 PUR 51,20 100,0 37,5 112,5 250,0 315,40 Aguadilla 04.08.2010
61. Toyomi Hirano   JPN 51,75 80,0 50,0 100,0 230,0 287,80 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
62. Norma Rodriguez 1951 PUR 49,80 77,5 40,0 107,5 225,0 289,92 Aguadilla 04.08.2010
  Dondu Kanat 1975 TUR 51,90 75,0 50,0 100,0 225,0 280,91 Kahramanmaras 17.10.2010
64. Jazyei Batii   MGL 48,35 80,0 50,0 90,0 220,0 289,81 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
65. Akaoijam Sushipra   IND 52,00 75,0 35,0 100,0 210,0 261,79 Ulan Bator 02.05.2010
66. Fifi Augustine Pothier   TAH 49,30 72,5 30,0 82,5 185,0 240,20 Apia 10.12.2010
67. Yesim Erman   TUR 48,10 37,5 25,0 70,0 132,5 175,22 Kahramanmaras 17.10.2010