Referee Registrar

IPF Referee Registrar: Patrik Thur

Dear National Affiliated Colleagues,

As a result of the new examination rules for Category 2 referees, Affiliated National Federations must send their nomination requests to the Referee Registrar by the time of the preliminary nomination.

The nominated applicants will then be processed by the IPF Referee Registrar. At the end of the assessment and selection process, notification will be passed back to National Federations for onward notification to their nominees.

Notice of examination can only be decided once the final nominations have been assessed. You will appreciate there may be a large list of preliminary nominations that need to be assessed before the final nomination selection is decided.

Referee Registrar

Patrik Thur

Application for International referee

Referee Re-registration information and form

Referee's Briefing

Examination

 30 July









Approved for examination 2017











Kudrevich Vialeta Belarus 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting Ch 2017
Loreana Acosta Costa Rica 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting Ch 2017
Chip Hultquist USA 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting Ch 2017
Lee-Anne Dwarte Australia 1 Commonwealth Powerlifting Championships
Sandra Wildeman Netherland 2 Western European Powerlifting Ch
Joseph Flores France 2 Western European Powerlifting Ch
Jim McGill Great Britain 1 Western European Powerlifting Ch
Christine LESELLIER France 2 Western European Powerlifting Ch
Thomas Gustavsson Sweden 2 Nordic Juniors CH
Anett H. Langva Sweden 1 World Masters Powerlifting Ch
Peter karlsson Sweden 2 World Masters Powerlifting Ch
Bjarke Kollits Olsen Denmark 1 World Masters Powerlifting Ch
JAVAD JAVADFAR Iran 2 World Masters Powerlifting Ch
Marc Bielau Germany 2 Men's and Women's World Championships 2017
Rosina Polster Germany 2 Men's and Women's World Championships 2017
Jason Wharton Nauru 2 Asia/Oceania Classic Powerlifting Championships

























 Awaiting test results

Cliff Hayim South Africa 1 World University Powerlifting CH 2017
Megan Leighton South Africa 2 World University Powerlifting CH 2017
Jari Rantapelkonen Finland 1 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
Véronique Gaillard France 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
Roman Kovalev Kazakhstan 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
TURAR TENELOV Kazakhstan 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
BELEGOV ALEXANDR Kazakhstan 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
Turko Konstantin Kazakhstan 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
Pjotr van den Hoek Netherland 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
Dezil Vreugd Netherland 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior
Tomasz Zych Poland 2 World Open Classic Open Junior & Sub Junior

 Referee's at 28.8.2015 -31.12.2012

 

Referees 2016-2019

9 August 2017

Missing a referee? This may be because there is no re-registration or non-reporting of examinations.

Please contact Opens window for sending emailReferee registrar for more information.

R1=Regionalcat1
Category Name Nation
2 Grini Younés Algeria
2 Messaour Sid Ahmed Algeria
2 Nedjah A. Kamel .E Algeria
1 Inguanti Jose Luis Argentina
1 José Puentes Argentina
2 Norberto Carrizo Argentina
R1 Alessio Roberto Argentina
1 Gordon Thorogood  Australia
1 John Myers Australia
1 Pamela Cutjar  Australia
1 Robert Orr Australia
1 Robert Wilks  Australia
2 Alan Scherini Australia
2 David Jame Australia
2 David Vaughn Australia
2 Helen Allen Australia
2 Joel Ridings Australia
2 Lee-Anne Dwarte Australia
2 Mary Macken Australia
2 Nathan Baxter Australia
2 Priscilla Germanchis Australia
2 Timothy Germanchis Australia
2 Vicki OBrien Australia
1 Herbert Krebs Austria
1 Sabine Zangerle Austria
2 Josef Fenzl Austria
2 Josef Mayrhofer Austria
2 Alexandra Burykina Belarus
2 Denis Denisov Belarus
2 Khomich Mikalai Belarus
2 Konstantin Burykin Belarus
2 Shlykovich Krystsina Belarus
2 Yakimuk Natallia Belarus
2 Yana Denisova Belarus
1 Myriam Busselot  Belgium
1 Thierry Zutterman  Belgium
2  Francois De Laere Belgium
2 Valentin Patru Belgium
2 Vanheesvelde Jeroen Belgium
1 Claudia Nagata Brazil
1 Gilson Clemente Da Silva Brazil
1 Julio Cesar Conrado  Brazil
2 Ana Rosa Castellain Brazil
2 Cicera Batista Tavares Brazil
2 David Coimbra Brazil
2 leonardo  Guimarães  Brazil
2 Sandra Condido Conrado Brazil
2 Thiago Grahl Brazil
R1 Mauricio Laurindo Brazil
1 Bill Jamison  Canada
1 Brock Haywood Canada
1 Chris Robb Canada
1 Harnek Singh Rai Canada
1 Louis Levesque  Canada
1 Michael Knott Canada
1 Mike Armstrong  Canada
1 Ron DeLaney Canada
2 Glyn Moore Canada
2 Jean-Sebastien Rheaume Canada
2 Justin Smith Canada
2 Mark Giffin Canada
1 Chao Chen Hsiung  Chinese Taipei
1 Chao Chen Yeh  Chinese Taipei
1 Lee, Chun-Hsiung  Chinese Taipei
2 Chen Li-Tien Chinese Taipei
2 Chiu Chung-Liang Chinese Taipei
2 Hsu Chi-Chiang Chinese Taipei
2 Huang Chih-Chieh Chinese Taipei
2 HUANG LUNG HSIN Chinese Taipei
2 Huang, Ching-Ho Chinese Taipei
2 Lu Li-Hua Chinese Taipei
2 Tsai Chin-Chang Chinese Taipei
2 Tsai Su-Pin Chinese Taipei
2 WANG,SHU -LING Chinese Taipei
2 Weng Shih Lun Chinese Taipei
2 YANG, CHENG-MING Chinese Taipei
2 Yeh Fu-Hung Chinese Taipei
R1  Hsieh Tsung-Ting Chinese Taipei
1 Hugo Velasquez Costa Rica
2 Manuel Campos Coto Costa Rica
2 Nora Montilla Keller Costa Rica
2 Zelmira Sandi Martinez Costa Rica
1 Ivan Karpíšek  Czech Republic
1 Ivan Vesely Czech Republic
1 Jirí Hofírek  Czech Republic
1 Josef Švejda Czech Republic
1 Miroslav Vacek  Czech Republic
2 Lukas Doubek Czech Republic
2 Stanislav Krcek Czech Republic
2 Tomas Sarik Czech Republic
1 Klaus Broström Denmark
1 Per Berndorff  Denmark
1 Susanne Diter Denmark
2 Bjarke Kollits Olsen Denmark
2 Carsten Kim Hansen Denmark
2 Danny Bill Møller Denmark
2 Dorte Laursen Denmark
2 Henning Thorsen Denmark
2 Jan Lyhne Denmark
2 Mark Wolff Denmark
2 Ole Olsen Denmark
2 Peter Bøgh Larsen Denmark
2 Aderita Villacis Ecuador
2 Gerson  Nivela  Ecuador
2 Jorge Arce Rodriguez Ecuador
2 Juan Cahuasqui Ecuador
2 Marcos Sanchez Ecuador
2 Carolin Siimenson Estonia
2 Peep Päll Estonia
1 Arto Hannolin Finland
1 Harri Hagfors  Finland
1 Ilkka Seppälä Finland
1 Janne Toivanen  Finland
1 Johan Westerberg  Finland
1 Kalevi Sorsa  Finland
1 Margetta Salminen Finland
1 Mika Honkaniemi  Finland
1 Tero Hyttinen Finland
2 Helena Kvist Finland
2 Jari Laine Finland
2 Jari Rantapelkonen Finland
2 Jarmo Kotomäki Finland
2 Matti Rajaniemi Finland
2 Mervi Sirkiä Finland
2 Seppo Sohlman Finland
2 Timo Heiskanen Finland
2 Ville Orasmaa Finland
1 Dominique Nicoleau  France
1 Jean Paul Belmas France
1 Michel Beaudoin France
1 Rémi Pronier France
1 Stéphane Hatot  France
1 Xavier De Puytorac  France
2 Bernard Nohales France
2 Blanc Henri France
2 Cardon Pascale France
2 Cécile Courqueux France
2 Claude Sitruk France
2 Da Ponte Lionel France
2 Daniel Logelin France
2 Gérard Hernandez France
2 Grégory Dufour France
2 Jacques Beauverger France
2 Jean Bernard Blondan France
2 Jean Michel GROUET France
2 Marcel Julien France
2 Natalie Lagardere France
2 Nathalie Feraud France
2 Patrick Le Blevenec France
2 Reynaldo Pascal-Casas France
2 Vanessa Martin France
1 Anita Thimm  Germany
1 Hans Jűrgen Gnitka  Germany
1 Joachim Lehmann  Germany
1 Joachim Lietzau  Germany
1 Josef Weiss Germany
1 Karl-Heinz Voscul  Germany
1 Kerstin Klawitter Thomsen Germany
1 Werner Häfner  Germany
2 Gűnter Runniger Germany
2 Jewgenij Kondraschow Germany
2 Marina Kail Germany
2 Veronika Kondraschow Germany
1 Alexander Mathieson Great Britain
1 Carole Springett Great Britain
1 Desmond Scott Great Britain
1 Doreen Dowsett   Great Britain
1 Fred Sterry  Great Britain
1 Kevin Jane  Great Britain
1 Richard Parker  Great Britain
1 Rodney Owers Great Britain
1 Stanley Macrow  Great Britain
1 Stephen McQuade Great Britain
2 Adam Reilly Great Britain
2 Benjamin Banks Great Britain
2 Frederick Mackenzie Great Britain
2 GARY HILLS  Great Britain
2 James McGill Great Britain
2 Marc Giles Great Britain
2 MICHAEL ELLENDER  Great Britain
2 Philip Frost Great Britain
2 Gordon Spencer Guyana
1 Wing-Yuk Ip  Hong Kong
2 Andrew Siu-Leung YIP Hong Kong
2 Kai Man, Leng Hong Kong
2 Kam Chuen, Lo Hong Kong
2 Kung-Him Wong Hong Kong
2 Masahito Kitsui Hong Kong
2 Sum Por, Yu Hong Kong
2 Valiant, CHIU Hong Kong
2 Wang Ka Po Gable Hong Kong
2 Wing Nga, HO Hong Kong
2 Yiu Chuen, Ma Hong Kong
R1 Kim-Won Pok Hong Kong
1 András Rónaszéki  Hungary
1 Imre Fehér  Hungary
1 Imre Musztafa Hungary
1 János Baján  Hungary
2 Anna Dittler Hungary
2 Éva Mayer Hungary
2 Fekete Balázs Hungary
1 Helgi Hauksson Iceland
2 Aron Lee Du Teitsson Iceland
2 Kári Rafn Karlsson Iceland
2 Klaus Jensen Iceland
2 Sturlaugur Agnar Gunnarsson Iceland
1 P. J. Joseph  India
1 Pijush Kanti Bhoumick  India
1 Subrata Dutta India
2  Sampa Guha India
2 Ajith S. Nair India
2 Babu Rao Niieekara India
2 Deepali Kulkarni India
2 John Varghese India
2 Karan Singh Pawar India
2 Krishna Sahu India
2 MOHAN PETER India
2 Pradeep Kumar Srivastava India
2 RAM NATH India
2 Sathish Kumar India
2 V.R. SRIKUMAR India
2 VENU G. NAIR India
2 Vinod Sahu India
2 Anna maria Indonesia
2 Yanto arifin Indonesia
1 Farshid Soltani  Iran
1 Reza Jafari Iran
2 FARIBA DANESHMOGHADAM Iran
2 Madjid Talkhaei Iran
2 MAHDI YAZDANPOURMOGHADDAM Iran
2 Rahim Asgari Gahrouie Iran
2 SAMIRA YAZDANPOURMOGHADAM Iran
1 Munadhel al-alaf Iraq
R1 Kadhim Azeez Iraq
1 Gianluca Fortunati Italy
1 Luciano Bertoletti  Italy
1 Maria Pia Moscianese  Italy
1 Sandro Rossi  Italy
2 Alessandro Favorito Italy
2 Alessio Marazzini Italy
2 Fabio Nadotti Italy
2 Giusti Ivano Italy
2 MONICA DE PAOLI Italy
2 Roberto Bettati Italy
1 Hiroyuki Isagawa  Japan
1 Hisako Yoshida  Japan
1 Shigetoshi Asama  Japan
1 Susumu Yoshida  Japan
1 Yoshihiro Anan  Japan
2 Daisuke Arakawa Japan
2 Koichi Nakatani Japan
2 Mayumi Katamura Japan
2 Munehiro Shiota Japan
2 Naoki Ishimoto Japan
2 Ryo Omori Japan
2 Seiko Omori Japan
2 Shigeki Minami Japan
2 Takeshi Monoe Japan
2 Alexey Pankrashev Kazakhstan
2 Andrey Altaibayev Kazakhstan
2 Ivan Prokopenko Kazakhstan
2 Kaukakov Bakhyt Kazakhstan
2 Mikhail Balabanov Kazakhstan
2 Okatenko Xeniya Kazakhstan
2 Rashidov Sergey Kazakhstan
2 Sadykov Kakhroman Kazakhstan
2 Sergey Kim Kazakhstan
2 Tatiana Romanova Kazakhstan
2 Tomitskiy Artur Kazakhstan
2 Vedyushkin Sergey Kazakhstan
2 Vladimir Novosselov Kazakhstan
2 Andrejs Rozlapa Latvia
2 Arnis Skels Latvia
2 Janis Birznieks Latvia
2 Raivo Lapins Latvia
1 Silva Katutyte Lithuania
2 Erlandas Petrauskas Lithuania
2 Karolis Urbanavicius Lithuania
2 Paulius Pupinis Lithuania
2 Povilas Nevecka Lithuania
2 Raimundas Linkauskas Lithuania
1 Alain Hammang  Luxembourg
1 Gaston Parage  Luxembourg
1 Pierrette Demuth  Luxembourg
1 Werner Lau  Luxembourg
2 David Munoz Mexico
2 Gabriel Garcia  Mexico
2 Pardo Idelfonso Mexico
2 Jamal Hamid Morocco
1 Henk Keizer  Netherlands
1 Joke v.d. Meulen  Netherlands
2 Hans den Ouden Netherlands
2 Pardeep Kailey Netherlands
1 Julian Perry  New Zealand
1 Serena Perry New Zealand
1 Steve Lousich  New Zealand
1 Tania Pitt Guthrie New Zealand
2 Charlie Johnson New Zealand
2 Craig Ebborn New Zealand
2 Jim Clifford New Zealand
2 Marie Soffe New Zealand
1 Arnulf Wahlstrøm  Norway
1 Inger Blikra Norway
1 Morten Novum  Norway
1 Pål Nilsen Norway
1 Vidar Tangen  Norway
2 Carl Yngvar Christensen Norway
2 Egil Kroknes Norway
2 Jan Sjøl Norway
2 Linda Hoeiland Norway
2 Per Öivind Fjeld Norway
2 Stian Botnen Norway
2 Terje Sandbo Norway
2 Tone Ingebretsen Norway
1 Kenji Nakama Hokamura Peru
2 Giovanni Ferrari Medina Peru
2 Angelito Roel Española Philippines
2 Aspi Calagopi Philippines
2 Betina Bordeos Philippines
2 Eddie Torres Philippines
2 John Reginald L. Santos Philippines
2 LESLIE T. EVANGELISTA Philippines
2 Ramon Debuque Philippines
1 Arkadiusz Znojek  Poland
1 Ewa Grzesiuk Poland
1 Grzegorz Nocek Poland
1 Lukasiuk Miroslaw Poland
1 Lukasz kazimierczk Poland
1 Marek Kruszewski Poland
1 Miroslaw Grzesiuk Poland
1 Radoslaw Grzechnik Poland
1 Wojciech Kardynalski  Poland
2 Andrzej Srodzinski Poland
2 Eugeniusz Mehlich Poland
2 Grzegorz Leski Poland
2 Henryk Ostrykiewicz Poland
2 Jaroslaw Olech Poland
2 Kobrzyński Rafał Poland
2 Sylwia Kobrzyńska Poland
2 Tomasz Laszko Poland
2 Wlodzimierz Laskowski Poland
R1 Wieslaw Tochaczek Poland
1 Nestor Gregory Puerto Rico
1 Onix Rivera  Puerto Rico
2 Alex Alvarado Puerto Rico
2 Iván Cancel Puerto Rico
2 Joan F. Baez Puerto Rico
2 Ladys Burgos Puerto Rico
2 Steven Crane Puerto Rico
2 Raica Marius Romania
1 Alevtina Kozeleva  Russia
1 Alexander Bikchurin  Russia
1 Gennadii Khodosevich Russia
1 Igor Derevianko Russia
1 Sergey Ivanov  Russia
1 Vladimir Tsukanov  Russia
2 Albert Fomin Russia
2 Aleksander Efimov Russia
2 Aleksandr Bychkov Russia
2 Aleksandr Dekhanov Russia
2 Aleksandra Churkina Russia
2 Denis Basov Russia
2 Igor Valetskiy Russia
2 Kostryukov Viacheslav Russia
2 Olga Pantina Russia
2 Sergey Morozov Russia
2 Vitalii Morozevich Russia
2 Vladimir Spiridenko Russia
2 Corinne Bianca Singapore
2 Jessica Tan Xin Yi Singapore
2 Muhammad Badrun Nafis Bin Saion Singapore
2 Say Yong Tan Singapore
2 Zulhairy Bin Zolkaffeli Singapore
1 Pavol Müller Slovakia
2 Martin Capla Slovakia
2 Michal Capla Slovakia
2 Tibor Kvackaj Slovakia
2 Vladimir Gajdoš Slovakia
1 Alan Ferguson  South Africa
1 Andre Ludick South Africa
1 Dan Oppenheim South Africa
1 Hanie Smith  South Africa
1 Henrich Janse Van Rensburg South Africa
1 Rodney Anthony South Africa
1 Vicki Botha  South Africa
2 Anita Barnard South Africa
2 Cecile May Smith South Africa
2 Cliff Hayim South Africa
2 Ephraim Khandanise South Africa
2 Hesterki Range South Africa
2 John Smith jnr South Africa
2 DaeGil, LEE South Korea
1 Luis Tudela Spain
1 Ralph Farquharson Spain
2 Diego Alba Spain
2 Eduardo Prada Spain
1 Bengt Winbladh Sweden
1 Joakim Lakso Sweden
1 Johnny Wiklund  Sweden
1 Lars-Gunnar Olsson  Sweden
1 Lars-Göran Emanuelsson  Sweden
1 Leif Josefsson Sweden
1 Ola Arvidsson Sweden
1 Patrik Björk Sweden
1 Patrik Thur  Sweden
2 Anett H. Langva Sweden
2 Jan Östlund Sweden
2 Magnus Ekvall Sweden
2 Thomas Högberg Sweden
2 Ulf Eriksson Sweden
2 Jean-Pierre Aymon Switzerland
2 Gabriel McTair Trinidad & Tobago
2 Merdan Nursahatov Turkmenistan
2 Robert Massey U.S Virgin Islands
1 Anatoliy Stetsenko  Ukraine
1 Juri Laer  Ukraine
1 Leonid Kotendzhy Ukraine
1 Lev Duhovny  Ukraine
1 Sergiy Minchenko Ukraine
1 Sirazhutdin Bazaiev  Ukraine
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine
1 Valeriy Tymkiv  Ukraine
1 Vasyl Aloyev  Ukraine
2 Gordiienko Juliia Ukraine
2 Ihor Yasenetskyy Ukraine
2 Inna Orobets Ukraine
2 Ivan Zbandut Ukraine
2 Leonid Plotnytskyi Ukraine
2 Sergiy Izosimov Ukraine
2 Valeriy Shapoval Ukraine
2 Vasyl Orobets Ukraine
2 Vitaliy Chernukha Ukraine
2 vladimir Lapikov Ukraine
2 Yuriy Lykov Ukraine
1 Eduardo Rodriquez Uruguay
2 Gabriela Cigaran Uruguay
2 Judith Reitmann Uruguay
1  Joseph Marksteiner  USA
1 Ben Brent  USA
1 Bill Sindelar USA
1 Cathleen Marksteiner USA
1 Daniel Gaudreau  USA
1 Don McElravy USA
1 Eliot Feldman USA
1 Erin Ribic USA
1 Jack Marcus USA
1 Johnny A. Graham USA
1 Joseph Warpeha USA
1 Lawrence J Maile  USA
1 Lucien Gillis USA
1 Michael Licciardi USA
1 PJ Couvillion USA
1 Robert Keller  USA
1 Ruth A. Welding  USA
1 William Clayton  USA
2  Regina Hackney USA
2 Angela L. Simons USA
2 Bettina C. Altizer USA
2 Bill Helmich USA
2 Bill Keel USA
2 Billy Jack Talton USA
2 Claire Keel USA
2 Curt St. Romain USA
2 Gene M. Bell Jr. USA
2 Hartwig-Gary Suzanne USA
2 James Yakubovsky USA
2 Jennifer Gaudreau USA
2 Jennifer Thompson USA
2 John Dalessio USA
2 Karen Licciardi USA
2 Lance Slaughter USA
2 Lanette L. Lopez USA
2 Lynne M Homan USA
2 Michael Steinmetz USA
2 Michael Zawilinski USA
2 Priscilla Ribic USA
2 Rebecca Lynn Main USA
2 Robert Crawford USA
2 Ronnie Burnett USA
2 Susan elwyn USA
2 Tonya Lambeth USA
2 William Battenfield USA
2 Zachary C. Cooper USA
2 Fotiev Sergey Uzbekistan
2 Rajabova Venera Uzbekistan
2 Carlos Garcia Venezuela

Referees without re-registration or feedback from examination between 2012-2015

Attouche Abdellah   Algeria
Bayou Ahmed   Algeria
Dali Mokhatar   Algeria
Lorabi Abdelaziz   Algeria
Sid -Ali Brahimi   Algeria
Alberto Daniel Avolio   Argentina
Gimenez Pablino    Argentina
Ana Rosa Castellain   Brazil
Cicera Batista Tavares   Brazil
Cristina Toledo   Brazil
Eric Oishi   Brazil
Eumenes L. Souza   Brazil
Gilson Clemente Da Silva   Brazil
Judimeire Aparecida Delago   Brazil
leonardo  Guimarães    Brazil
Luiz Botto   Brazil
Mauricio Laurindo   Brazil
Michele Munhol   Brazil
Thiago Grahl   Brazil
Emil Ivanov    Bulgaria
Bile Roger   Cameroon
Hu Chun-Hsiung   Chinese Taipei
Huang, Chia-Ling   Chinese Taipei
Hung, Chao-Hsiung   Chinese Taipei
Lee, Shui-Chuan   Chinese Taipei
Lin Wen-Ta   Chinese Taipei
Lin, A-Yun   Chinese Taipei
Lin, Chia-Chi    Chinese Taipei
Weng, Chih-Kuan    Chinese Taipei
Yang Chen-Lung   Chinese Taipei
Jorge Hernandez   Costa Rica
Amr Ahmed Mejahed   Egypt
Marko Terasmaa   Estonia
Gordon Spencer   Guyana
John Arlington Edwards   Guyana
Moloy Ranjan Mondol   India
Narayan Shenoy Nagar   India
Nirmal Kumar Saha    India
Puran Singh Kadyan    India
Ranjit Kuma Basu    India
Swapan Roy   India
Rahim Asgari Gahrouie   Iran
Munadhel Jasaim Hassan   Iraq
Salah Fattah Mubarak   Iraq
Ermetov Ulukbek   Kazakhstan
Igor Shilov   Kazakhstan
Vladimir Shkirman   Kazakhstan
Yekaterina Kryukova   Kazakhstan
Rafig M. Bonamah   Libya
Pardo Idelfonso   Mexico
Clive Madge   New Zealand
Graham Fong    New Zealand
Stan Hanmond   New Zealand
Fernando Baez Cruz    Puerto Rico
Goering Restrepo   Puerto Rico
Nestor Gregory   Puerto Rico
Radovan Gavrilov   Serbia
Vladan Hasecic   Serbia
Dušan Skirkanič   Slovakia
Ian Mouton   South Africa
Isabel Kruger   South Africa
Jacques Knoesen   South Africa
QUINTIN KANNEMEYER   South Africa
Aldo S. Mazzoni   Uruguay
Adrián Espinoza   Venezuela
Annymaryth Amaya   Venezuela
Omar Reyes   Venezuela
Victor Rios   Venezuela

Powerlifting Relation Partner

 

Official VIP Partner

   

Silver Sponsor

 

Bronze Sponsor

   

Visit us: